Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 25 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Mary Laurita
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Victoria Saliba
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Zoe Chan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Zoe Stokes
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Miranda Doller
Morris County
|
Morris County | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Shannon Coccaro
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Anastasia Aleksandrova
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Olivia Polemeni
Morris County
|
Morris County | 10 | – | PB | |
12 |
Juliann Stiles
Morris County
|
Morris County | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Shannon Kurtz
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
14 |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Alanna Lenihan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 4 | – | PB | |
16 |
Natalie Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Samantha Smith
Morris County
|
Morris County | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 775 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Alexis (Lexi) Faria
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 697 | – | ||
3 |
Mary Laurita
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 695 | – | ||
4 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 686 | – | ||
6 |
Victoria Saliba
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zoe Chan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 610 | – | ||
8 |
Anastasia Aleksandrova
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 602 | +3.2% | SB | |
9 |
Zoe Stokes
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
X |
Corina Do
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Polemeni
Morris County
|
Morris County | 617 | – | PB | |
11 |
Miranda Doller
Morris County
|
Morris County | 670 | – | PB | |
X |
Ariel Lonoff
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 594 | – | ||
12 |
Juliann Stiles
Morris County
|
Morris County | 573 | – | PB | |
13 |
Shannon Coccaro
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
14 |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Wang
Morris County
|
Morris County | 833 | – | PB | |
16 |
Shannon Kurtz
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
17 |
Alanna Lenihan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 548 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Skilton
Morris County
|
Morris County | 565 | – | ||
19 |
Natalie Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
20 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 534 | – | ||
21 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 525 | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Samantha Smith
Morris County
|
Morris County | 543 | – | ||
23 |
Jordan Jones
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sydney Tran
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
25 |
Ariana Giordano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
26 |
Addie Paige
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 496 | – | ||
27 |
Breezy Mulcahy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 496 | – | ||
X |
Emily Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 488 | – | ||
28 |
Grace Miller
Morris County
|
Morris County | 530 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 478 | – | ||
30 |
Alicia Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
31 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 465 | – | PB | |
32 |
Angharad Healey
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
33 |
Carolann Kimock
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
34 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emi Patino-Kishigami
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 455 | – | ||
36 |
Marcella Figueroa
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
37 |
Claire XU
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 423 | – | ||
38 |
Karen Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 414 | – | ||
39 |
Aubrey Marish
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 398 | – | PB | |
40 |
Clara Lee
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 378 | – | ||
X |
Heili Truumees
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 375 | – | ||
41 |
Annie Panageas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 314 | – |