Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Cadigan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 792 | ||
2 |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 841 | ||
3 |
Christian Sztolcman
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 785 | ||
4 |
Adam Kapusta
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 758 | ||
5 |
Dylan Arzoni
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 757 | ||
6 |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 689 | ||
7 |
Tavis Siebert
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 822 | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Babyak
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 695 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will HOOGENBOOM
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 815 | – | PB | |
10 |
Will Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 759 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 710 | – | ||
12 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 737 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 734 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bryce Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 700 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 620 | – | ||
16 |
Derek Knight
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 593 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kevin Flynn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 684 | PB | |
18 |
Zach Arber
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 697 | ||
19 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 650 | ||
20 |
Asher Stukelman
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 722 | PB | |
21 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 669 | PB | |
22 |
Devon Major
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 631 | ||
23 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 641 | ||
24 |
Javier Ramirez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 628 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 886 | – | PB | |
2 |
Billy Cadigan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 782 | – | ||
3 |
Christian Sztolcman
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 797 | – | ||
4 |
Adam Kapusta
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 750 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Arzoni
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 743 | – | ||
6 |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
7 |
Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 771 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tavis Siebert
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 819 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Babyak
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 701 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
11 |
Will HOOGENBOOM
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 750 | – | ||
12 |
Will Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 696 | – | ||
13 |
Bryce Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 665 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 688 | – | ||
17 |
Derek Knight
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 680 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
19 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 657 | – | ||
20 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zach Arber
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 653 | – | ||
22 |
Kevin Flynn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 621 | – | ||
23 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
24 |
Devon Major
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
25 |
Javier Ramirez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
26 |
Asher Stukelman
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 679 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
28 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 611 | – | ||
29 |
Jeb Darhower
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
30 |
NICHOLAS POULOS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 654 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
32 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
33 |
CJ Arena
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
34 |
Daniel Waterland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 566 | – | PB | |
35 |
Colton Parkinson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sam Golovin
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 591 | – | ||
37 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 638 | – | PB | |
38 |
Calvin Eisenberg
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
39 |
Zachary Leng
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
40 |
John Dardis
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 546 | – | ||
41 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
42 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
43 |
Kieran Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
44 |
Haofeng Liu
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 552 | – | ||
45 |
Sean McClellan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 547 | – | ||
46 |
Tyler Simpson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
47 |
Patrick Boyle
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
48 |
Maxim Geller
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 511 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Kyle Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 510 | – | PB | |
50 |
Dillane Wehbe
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
51 |
Will Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 542 | – | PB | |
52 |
Brendon LU
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 492 | – | PB | |
53 |
Peter Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 455 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jeremiah Sanchez
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 447 | – | ||
55 |
Tom Barrett
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 433 | – | ||
56 |
Kyle Gray
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
57 |
Sanjay Sekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 445 | – | PB | |
58 |
Anshul Kamath
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 489 | – | PB | |
59 |
Nick Lombardo
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 439 | – |