Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 873 | ||
2 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 890 | ||
3 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 887 | PB | |
4 |
Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 824 | PB | |
5 |
Billy Cadigan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 755 | ||
6 |
Dylan Arzoni
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 811 | ||
7 |
Will Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 752 | ||
8 |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 736 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will HOOGENBOOM
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 790 | PB | |
10 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 771 | ||
11 |
Michael Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 746 | ||
12 |
Tavis Siebert
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 849 | ||
13 |
Zachary Valenzuela
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 677 | ||
14 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 702 | PB | |
15 |
Calvin Eisenberg
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 625 | ||
16 |
Kevin Flynn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 596 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 725 | PB | |
18 |
Asher Stukelman
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 714 | ||
19 |
Zachary Leng
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 697 | PB | |
20 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 630 | ||
21 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 672 | ||
22 |
Alec Reimon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 641 | PB | |
23 |
Jalen Ramjohn
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 600 | ||
24 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 523 |