Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | +9.1% | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Kayla Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Carley Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Annika Hansen
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michelle Feng
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +8.1% | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 9 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Kayla Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Annika Hansen
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Margaret Caraher
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Carley Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jessica Gill
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michelle Feng
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Natalie Gneiser
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 5 | +5.1% | SB | |
13 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Paige Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Allison Rydzewski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Isabella Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Riley Tesch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Sarah Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ania Kokosinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Cynthia Lu
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
26 |
Katie McGrath
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Mia Pagel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Rylee Duessler
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Emma Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Kassandra Miller
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Mackenzie Fitzgerald
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
34 |
Andrea Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
Eve Hauboldt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Audrey Banske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Jordan Kamenz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +13.8% | PB | |
38 |
Bailey Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Ella Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Mackenzie Nelson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Alisha Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Ryanne Woodall
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Naomi Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Mara Talabac
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Cayden Weiland
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Abby Regenfuss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
48 |
Ella Heimler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
49 |
Lauren Geary
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Sammi Kubsh
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
Ellasen Peot
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +2.8% | PB | |
52 |
Clarke Hamilton
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Maya Kelsey
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
54 |
Ally Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +11.3% | PB | |
55 |
Elsa Lorson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
56 |
Liya Adams
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
57 |
Brooke Stanley
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
58 |
Clare Gundrum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
59 |
Katarina Stanic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -2.0% | ||
60 |
Kira Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
61 |
Andrea Smith
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
62 |
JonaLee Feller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
63 |
Isabella Beeck
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +5.9% | PB | |
64 |
Alex McClure
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
65 |
Ella Kojis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
66 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Reese Hanke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +8.8% | PB | |
68 |
Avery Wolfe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
69 |
McKenzie Jacobson
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | +3.4% | PB | |
70 |
Marissa Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +10.0% | PB | |
71 |
Katie Goetzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
– |
Ellie Parker
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Bevers
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Gunderson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke White
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Holman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Wedekind
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayley Krause
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carolyn Nelson
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Molinaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emersyn Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Kubichek
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meghan Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sierra Schultz
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Audra Newkirk
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – |