Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Quach
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jordan Evans
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Wen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Camden Yentz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Matthew Santee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Charlie Greenwood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Sanidad
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Charlie O'Shea
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Evans
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
2 |
Harrison Quach
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
3 |
Alex Wen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Santee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
5 |
Camden Yentz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
6 |
Charlie Greenwood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie O'Shea
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Sanidad
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Luke Witlin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Coapstick
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Adam Zennia
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Billy Weber
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Derek Liu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Char
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Miles Stux
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Steven Wang
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 1 | – | ||
17 |
John Frank
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Stephen Dalil
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Rice
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Lleyton Arnold
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Lucien Johnson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Haden Rogers
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Harrison Tun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Parker Zhang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Blake Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Ernesto Uribe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Brian Wilbur
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Noah Dyer
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | -4.5% | ||
29 |
Robert Kucharczk
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Ian Lee
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | – | ||
32 |
Nico Schultz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Aryan Sopheareak
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | – | – | ||
34 |
Quinn Marchionini
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Zach Meisel
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Ted Kim
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | – | ||
37 |
Hugo Haggard
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | ||
38 |
Kenta Yoshizaki
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | – | +5.8% | PB | |
39 |
Sasha Minsky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Connor Tain
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | – | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Jaden Li
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Will Missig
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Alexander Lussier
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
44 |
Nicholas Nachod
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Ryan Lee
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
46 |
Justin Zacharia
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Evan Mackesy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Landon Moore
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | ||
49 |
Joe Umhofer
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Maddox Nham
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
51 |
Chris Qian
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
52 |
Noah Gaston
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Wesley Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -3.2% | ||
54 |
Daniel Gurenko
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Max Bagshaw
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | – | +8.4% | PB | |
56 |
Christopher DeVito
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | – | ||
57 |
aaron suh
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
58 |
Brycen Lynch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
Cole Gilbert
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Ryan Maynard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
60 |
Jack Garvey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Neel Rajesh
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | -1.4% | ||
63 |
Evan Kudlak
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Joshua Wolf
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | – | – | ||
65 |
Colin Groft
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Charlie Shanfield
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
67 |
Brian Paul Schwartz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
68 |
Colin Francis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Daniel Louie
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | -1.9% | ||
70 |
Chris Zhai
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | – | -10.7% | ||
– |
Nathan Widman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bruno Haggard
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – |