Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 16 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 14 | +4.3% | SB | |
6 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Yish
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 11 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Walker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 8 | +4.8% | SB | |
9 |
Will Tarvestad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 8 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Corey Shepard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 4 | +2.5% | SB | |
14 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 3 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Matthew Lattin
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Graham Hertweck
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 1 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 732 | +5.9% | SB | |
18 |
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 727 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 718 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Glenn Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 717 | – | ||
21 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 714 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Nathan stern
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 707 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 705 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Coleman Kredich
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 697 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 733 | PB | |
2 |
David Gray
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 730 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 793 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 789 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 777 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 761 | +3.7% | SB | |
5 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 758 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 756 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Matthew Yish
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 755 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 747 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Corey Shepard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 746 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 745 | +3.0% | SB | |
11 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 743 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Will Tarvestad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 743 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Walker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 737 | +4.3% | SB | |
14 |
Graham Hertweck
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 736 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 735 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Lattin
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 731 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 730 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 728 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 722 | +5.4% | SB | |
20 |
Nathan stern
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 719 | +1.8% | SB | |
21 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 718 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 717 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Coleman Kredich
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 714 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Glenn Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 714 | – | ||
26 |
David Gray
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 713 | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 713 | – | PB | |
27 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 712 | +3.9% | PB | |
28 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 712 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 711 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 708 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 706 | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 702 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 702 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Tucker Burhans
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 702 | +1.7% | SB | |
35 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 700 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Max Walther
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 700 | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Benson
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 699 | – | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 699 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Noah Henderson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 699 | +4.7% | SB | |
38 |
Joe Black
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 699 | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Daniel Alber
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 698 | +4.3% | PB | |
42 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 698 | +5.5% | SB | |
43 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 697 | +1.9% | SB | |
44 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 696 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Lucas De Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 696 | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 693 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 693 | +3.8% | PB | |
48 |
Kai Legband
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 692 | +3.5% | PB | |
49 |
Boyd Poelke
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 692 | +4.7% | SB | |
50 |
Tyler Branscombe
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
51 |
Stevos Baczek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 687 | +4.0% | PB | |
52 |
Piotr Kurleto
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 687 | +5.4% | PB | |
54 |
Kevin Plewniak
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 686 | +1.7% | PB | |
55 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 684 | +0.1% | PB | |
55 |
Andy THOMAS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 684 | +1.9% | SB | |
57 |
Joey Rogers
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 684 | – | PB | |
58 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 683 | – | ||
59 |
Alex Flynn
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 681 | – | PB | |
60 |
Josef Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 680 | +1.4% | PB | |
61 |
Allen Zachary
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | +3.1% | PB | |
62 |
Kham Glass
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 677 | +1.6% | PB | |
63 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 677 | +0.0% | SB | |
64 |
Nick Torres
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 674 | +2.7% | PB | |
65 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 672 | +3.9% | SB | |
65 |
Eien McGee
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
67 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 669 | +7.4% | SB | |
67 |
Preston Forst
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 669 | +2.8% | PB | |
69 |
Billy Knaul
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
69 |
Jacob Eismann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 669 | -2.4% | ||
69 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 669 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 669 | +0.2% | SB | |
73 |
Noah Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 668 | +0.1% | SB | |
74 |
Brandon Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 667 | +1.6% | PB | |
75 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 666 | +0.2% | PB | |
75 |
Brendan Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 666 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kenneth Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 666 | +3.7% | PB | |
78 |
Andy Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 664 | +1.7% | PB | |
79 |
Matthew Whelan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 661 | +2.0% | PB | |
80 |
Marcus Hodgson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 660 | – | ||
81 |
Cam Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 657 | +2.3% | SB | |
82 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 656 | -1.7% | ||
83 |
Robbie Epler
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 655 | +3.8% | SB | |
84 |
AIDAN DALY
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 652 | – | PB | |
84 |
Josh Fletcher
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 652 | +2.7% | PB | |
86 |
Mike Eastman
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 652 | +0.6% | SB | |
87 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 651 | -1.7% | ||
88 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 650 | +1.0% | PB | |
89 |
Garrison Herfel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 647 | +3.1% | SB | |
90 |
NATHAN WALTON
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 647 | +2.6% | SB | |
91 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 646 | +2.9% | PB | |
91 |
Luay Hilmi
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 646 | +1.2% | PB | |
93 |
Michael Blank
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 642 | +2.2% | SB | |
94 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 642 | +1.1% | SB | |
95 |
Noland Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 642 | +1.8% | SB | |
96 |
Colson Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 640 | +5.7% | PB | |
97 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 636 | -1.7% | ||
98 |
Collin Hughes
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 632 | – | ||
99 |
Zach Milke
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 631 | +1.3% | SB | |
100 |
Avery Gambill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 629 | +2.6% | PB | |
101 |
Matthew Fadel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 626 | +0.0% | SB | |
102 |
Grant Cicci
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 625 | +0.5% | SB | |
103 |
Daniel Jacobs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 624 | – | ||
104 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
105 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 610 | -3.5% | ||
106 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 606 | -1.4% | ||
107 |
RJ Kondalski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 591 | +0.4% | SB | |
108 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | -5.2% | ||
109 |
Cole Pierce
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 586 | +8.1% | PB | |
110 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 584 | +2.6% | SB | |
111 |
Trey Ike
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 582 | +0.3% | SB | |
– |
Zach Althoff
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ricardo Martinez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brennen Doss
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Worrell
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |