Swimcloud

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 996
2 Olivia Carter Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 947 +3.8% PB
3 Sinclair Larson SwimMAC Carolina logo 940 +6.7% SB
4 Madison Homovich Marlins of Raleigh logo 925 +3.9% SB
5 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 918 +6.7% SB
6 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logo 918 +2.8% PB
7 Sadie Runeman Crimson Aquatics logo 930 PB
7 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 894 -2.2%
9 Lauren Meeker Nova of Virginia logo 890 +0.8% SB
10 Caroline Aikins SwimAtlanta logo 882 +3.1% PB
11 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo 880 +2.8% PB
12 Grace Countie Marlins of Raleigh logo 876 +6.6% SB
13 Christin Rockway Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 878 +3.0% SB
14 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 960 +1.5% PB
14 Mallory Jackson Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 892 PB
16 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 890 +1.8% PB
17 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders logo 875 +1.3% PB
18 Grace Kayal Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team logo 885 +4.1% SB
19 Mariah Denigan Northern KY logo 908 PB
20 Elly Deas SwimAtlanta logo 879 +2.4% PB
21 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 865 +0.4% SB
22 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 901 -0.9%
23 Sophie Lindner SwimMAC Carolina logo 863 +4.4% SB
24 Heidi Lowe SwimMAC Carolina logo 863 +7.5% SB
25 Marie Schobel Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team logo 863 +2.6% PB
26 Tessa Wrightson Zionsville Swim Club logo 856 +1.7% SB
27 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 857
28 Rye Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 938 PB
29 Lauren Aylmer New York Sharks (NYSA) logo 869 +6.8% SB
30 Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logo 863 +2.7% SB
31 Sophie Housey Grosse Pointe Gators logo 867
31 Morgan Miller Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 853 +4.7% SB
33 Caitlin Spencer Crimson Aquatics logo 860 PB
33 Danika Katzer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 850 +1.8% SB
35 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo 859 +5.5% SB
35 Sarah-Grace Thompson SwimAtlanta logo 863 +3.1% SB
37 Erynn Black SwimMAC Carolina logo 855 +4.2% PB
38 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 881 +4.9% PB
39 Elizabeth Broshears Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 858 +0.7% SB
40 Laura Rosado Southern CT Aquatics Club logo 843 PB
41 Jess Pryne New York Sharks (NYSA) logo 857 +3.6% SB
42 Abby Reardon Dig Swimming logo 856 +5.5% PB
43 Renee Liu Grosse Pointe Gators logo 851 +4.2% PB
44 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 841
45 Isabella Korbly United Swim Club (MA) logo 876 PB
45 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logo 854 +3.1% SB
47 Kallie Chelsvig Ensworth Aquatics logo 851 +0.7% PB
48 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine logo 835
49 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logo 835 +4.1% PB
50 Emma Alexander SwimAtlanta logo 833 +1.4% SB
51 Mary Kate Kelley Bolles School Sharks logo 844 PB
52 Claire Russell SwimMAC Carolina logo 844 +7.3% PB
53 Ellie Masterson Lakeside (KY) logo 829 +4.7% SB
54 Kensley Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo 838 +4.7% SB
55 Lain Shahboz Gator Swim Club logo 841 PB
56 Sarah Sorensen Stingrays logo 826
57 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo 835 PB
58 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 908 +0.2% PB
59 Morgan Kraus Rockford Riptide Swim Team logo 834
60 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 833 PB
61 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 832 +2.7% PB
62 Alex Massey Ensworth Aquatics logo 832 +5.5% PB
63 Annette Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 820
64 Emma Scheider SwimAtlanta logo 818 +4.6% SB
65 Celi Guzman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 818
66 Morgan Miller Lakeside (KY) logo 814 +0.6% SB
67 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 828 +0.1% SB
68 Leah Braswell York YMCA logo 812 +1.7% PB
69 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 809
70 Morgan Shinault Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 823 +1.2% SB
71 Olivia Smith City of Mobile Swim Association logo 808 +0.6% PB
72 Janika Perezous Snow Swimming (VA) logo 821 +0.9% SB
73 Kenna Haney New Wave (NC) logo 815 +4.0% PB
74 Kate Saczawa Ohio State Aquatics logo 815 -1.4%
75 Sydney or Syd Stricklin Liquid Lightning logo 840 +2.6% SB
76 Esme Hunter 815
77 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 815 +0.4% PB
78 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 837
79 Lauren Thomas Mason Manta Rays logo 800 +5.9% SB
80 Mia Rankin Ocean County YMCA logo 798
80 Aziza Ganihanova Somerset County YMCA logo 812 +0.5% SB
82 Abbey Kilgallon Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 796 +4.5% PB
83 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 811
84 Liza Whitmire ATOM logo 810 +1.7% SB
85 Cameron Gring Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 805
85 Katie Dougherty Carmel Swim Club logo 793 +5.2% SB
87 Madeline King Cape Cod Swim Club logo 803
88 Kate Luft Hershey Aquatic Club logo 800 +2.7% SB
89 Savannah Mitchell Dynamo Swim Club logo 799 +3.4% SB
90 Sarah Myung Carmel Swim Club logo 803 +3.4% SB
91 Mary Grace Copeland Swim Fanatics Swim Club logo 798 +3.3% PB
92 Gabrielle Brust Pau Hana Swim Te logo 802 +3.4% SB
93 Olivia Harper Long Reach Swim Club logo 797
93 Claire Donan Triton Swimming logo 797 +3.3% PB
95 rachel Saxon SwimAtlanta logo 800 +3.5% PB
96 Mando Nguyen Mercersburg Academy (USA) logo 795 +2.7% SB
97 Emily Clements Phoenix Swimming logo 796
98 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 793 -2.5%
99 Joy Jiang New York Sharks (NYSA) logo 814 +1.2% SB
100 Marget Shelly York YMCA logo 776 +1.8% SB
100 Krista Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 813 +2.0% PB
102 Emma Shuppert Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 785
103 Maggie Wallace Egg Harbor Seahawks logo 775
104 Macey Swearingen Ohio State Aquatics logo 789 0.0%
105 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logo 772
106 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logo 763
107 Jordyn Homoki Swim United logo 772 +4.1% SB
108 Dallas Woods Baylor Swim Club logo 771 -0.9%
109 Caroline Irwin SwimAtlanta logo 770 +6.5% SB
110 Rachel Lee SwimMAC Carolina logo 750 +4.0% SB
111 Grayson Payne Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 763 -2.6%
112 Brynna Wolfe Mason Manta Rays logo 748 +6.2% SB
113 JACKIE GREEVES Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 745 +2.0% SB
114 Chloe Dunseath M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas logo 743 +3.6% SB
115 Katie Kiely Lakeland Hills YMCA logo 739
116 Mattie Williams Schenectady-Sara logo 746
117 Grace Reeder Western North Carolina YMCA logo 730 +2.4% SB
118 Sarah Hardy Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logo 739 +1.2% SB
119 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logo 811 -2.2%
120 Megan Zartman North Penn Aquatic Club logo 725
121 Grace Wielar Nova of Virginia logo 718 -4.0%
122 Amelia Kinnard Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 717
123 Madelyn Christman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 751
124 Kaylee Heimes Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 706 +1.9% SB
125 Whitney Brown Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 704 +7.3% SB
126 Kobie Melton Huntsville Swim Association logo 667 +0.0% SB
127 Kat Morrison Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 620
Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo
Olwyn Bartis SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Megan Deuel Victor Swim Club logo NS
Abby Harter Southeastern Swim Club logo NS
Amy Dragelin SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Kelly Tichenor Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo NS
Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo NS
Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo NS
Claire Curzan NS
Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Lauren Hew Saint Andrew's Aquatics logo NS