Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Keegan Walsh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | +8.3% | PB | |
7 |
John Healy
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 12 | +2.7% | SB | |
8 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 9 | +9.5% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ricardo Martinez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lleyton Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 711 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 702 | +6.6% | PB | |
19 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 700 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
RJ Kondalski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 684 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Anthony Rincon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 679 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Brent Hoshall
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 678 | +8.5% | SB | |
23 |
Connor Blatt
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 672 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 650 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 803 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 778 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 759 | – | PB | |
4 |
Keegan Walsh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 744 | +9.0% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 733 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
John Healy
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 730 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 728 | +3.2% | SB | |
9 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 728 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 724 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 712 | +8.0% | PB | |
12 |
Owen Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 712 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 709 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 704 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 701 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 699 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ricardo Martinez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 691 | +5.7% | PB | |
20 |
Brent Hoshall
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 690 | +9.1% | PB | |
21 |
Anthony Rincon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 689 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
RJ Kondalski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 688 | +5.1% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 686 | +5.9% | PB | |
24 |
Lleyton Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 684 | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 684 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 681 | +6.8% | PB | |
27 |
Connor Blatt
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 681 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Zachary Cram
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 680 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Garrett Towne
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 678 | +7.1% | PB | |
30 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
31 |
Zach Althoff
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 675 | +10.1% | SB | |
32 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 673 | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Ian Miskelley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
34 |
Tommy Schurer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 670 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
36 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 668 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 668 | – | PB | |
38 |
John Sampson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 667 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 667 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 665 | +0.3% | SB | |
41 |
Teddy Perelli
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 664 | +2.2% | SB | |
42 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 662 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 662 | +3.6% | PB | |
44 |
Kevin Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 662 | – | PB | |
45 |
Matt Fenlon
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 661 | +4.4% | SB | |
46 |
Jacob Rauch
ATOM
|
ATOM | 661 | +5.0% | SB | |
47 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 660 | – | PB | |
48 |
Reid Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 659 | +3.5% | SB | |
49 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
50 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 656 | +8.3% | PB | |
51 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 654 | +5.0% | SB | |
52 |
Thomas Hamlet
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 654 | +5.7% | SB | |
53 |
Matt Menke
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
54 |
Eli Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 651 | +1.8% | SB | |
55 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 649 | +4.5% | SB | |
56 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 648 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Tegan Brown
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 647 | – | ||
58 |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 646 | – | PB | |
59 |
Noah Salcido
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 645 | +6.4% | SB | |
60 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 644 | – | PB | |
61 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 643 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 642 | – | ||
63 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 640 | +3.6% | SB | |
64 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 639 | – | ||
65 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 638 | +1.1% | PB | |
66 |
Cam Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 638 | +6.8% | SB | |
67 |
Ryan Williams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 637 | +7.3% | PB | |
68 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 637 | +3.4% | PB | |
69 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 636 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Ryan Kaplan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 636 | +6.1% | PB | |
71 |
Alex Tomlinson
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 635 | -0.2% | ||
72 |
Alex Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 635 | -1.0% | ||
72 |
David Wahlen
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 635 | +1.9% | PB | |
74 |
Kade Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 633 | +3.7% | SB | |
75 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 632 | – | PB | |
76 |
Alex Shehab
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 631 | +4.7% | PB | |
77 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 629 | +1.4% | PB | |
78 |
Willem GOEDECKE
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
79 |
Trey Ike
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 627 | +5.3% | SB | |
80 |
Ben Hicks
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 626 | – | ||
81 |
Max Edwards
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 624 | +3.7% | SB | |
82 |
Fitz Miller
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 623 | +2.4% | PB | |
83 |
Luka Zuric
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 621 | +1.9% | SB | |
84 |
Kyle Barone
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 618 | +4.0% | SB | |
85 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 618 | +3.6% | PB | |
86 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 618 | – | PB | |
86 |
Jacob Eismann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 618 | -0.5% | ||
88 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 616 | +0.8% | SB | |
89 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 612 | +1.1% | PB | |
90 |
Ethan Hanna
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 608 | – | PB | |
91 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
92 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 608 | – | ||
93 |
Thomas Horne
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 606 | -0.8% | ||
94 |
Patrick Townsend
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 606 | -0.5% | ||
95 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 605 | – | ||
96 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 604 | -2.4% | ||
97 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 600 | +1.4% | SB | |
98 |
AIDAN DALY
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 583 | – | ||
99 |
Jacob Hammond
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 581 | – | ||
100 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 580 | – | ||
101 |
Justin Yang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 578 | +1.1% | SB | |
102 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 568 | – | ||
103 |
Cole Pierce
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 560 | – | ||
– |
Boone Brothers
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Harrington
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tan Dunn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – |