Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Barone
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Jacob Eismann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Lleyton Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
RJ Kondalski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 4 | +2.4% | SB | |
14 |
Tucker Burhans
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Zachary Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 1 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt Menke
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 698 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 692 | – | PB | |
19 |
Noah Henderson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 689 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Zach Althoff
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 681 | +5.9% | SB | |
20 |
John Healy
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 681 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Kham Glass
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 677 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 661 | +5.3% | SB | |
24 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 608 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 783 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 768 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 732 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 714 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Kyle Barone
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 706 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 702 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 700 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Jacob Eismann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 696 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 696 | +4.6% | SB | |
11 |
RJ Kondalski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 694 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 691 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Tucker Burhans
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 690 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Lleyton Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 690 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 688 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 685 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 684 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 683 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matt Menke
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 681 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
John Healy
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 679 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 677 | +6.0% | PB | |
22 |
Noah Henderson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 677 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Zach Althoff
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 677 | +5.7% | SB | |
23 |
Kham Glass
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 677 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 675 | +3.0% | SB | |
26 |
Caleb Harrington
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 674 | +7.4% | PB | |
27 |
Keegan Walsh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 674 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 672 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Thomas Hamlet
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 670 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Max Edwards
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 670 | +1.1% | SB | |
31 |
Anthony Rincon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 667 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Preston Forst
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 666 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 665 | +6.1% | PB | |
34 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 664 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Will Tarvestad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 662 | +3.2% | SB | |
35 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 662 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Tan Dunn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
38 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 662 | – | ||
39 |
NATHAN WALTON
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 658 | +6.8% | PB | |
39 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 658 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
David Wahlen
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 657 | +2.1% | PB | |
42 |
Thiago Ferreira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 657 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Jack Hamilton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 655 | +6.7% | PB | |
44 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 655 | +4.4% | PB | |
45 |
Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 651 | +3.9% | PB | |
45 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 651 | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Nick Torres
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 650 | +5.5% | PB | |
48 |
Connor Blatt
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 649 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 648 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 648 | +0.6% | PB | |
51 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 644 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 643 | +3.6% | PB | |
54 |
Garrett Towne
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 641 | +5.3% | PB | |
55 |
Kevin Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 638 | – | PB | |
56 |
Michael Blank
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 638 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 637 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Brent Hoshall
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 636 | +5.5% | PB | |
59 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 635 | +7.3% | SB | |
60 |
John Sampson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 635 | +0.4% | SB | |
61 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 633 | +5.2% | PB | |
61 |
Reid Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 633 | +3.2% | PB | |
63 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 632 | -1.0% | ||
63 |
justin Fleagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | – | ||
65 |
Alex Tomlinson
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 632 | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Derek Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 630 | +4.6% | SB | |
67 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 628 | +3.6% | SB | |
68 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 627 | +2.9% | PB | |
69 |
Justin Yang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 626 | -0.4% | ||
69 |
Noah Houskeeper
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 626 | – | PB | |
69 |
Teddy Perelli
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 626 | +3.4% | PB | |
72 |
Finn Howard
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 625 | -1.6% | ||
73 |
Zachary Cram
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 624 | 0.0% | ||
74 |
Trey Ike
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 623 | +4.3% | SB | |
75 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 623 | -0.5% | ||
75 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 623 | +0.9% | PB | |
77 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 622 | +0.8% | SB | |
78 |
Josh Fletcher
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 619 | -0.3% | ||
79 |
Noah Salcido
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 618 | -1.8% | ||
80 |
Alex Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 616 | +1.3% | PB | |
80 |
Tommy Schurer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 616 | – | PB | |
82 |
Kyle Worrell
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 615 | – | ||
83 |
Garrett Boone
ATOM
|
ATOM | 615 | +0.4% | PB | |
84 |
Luay Hilmi
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 614 | +0.2% | SB | |
85 |
Alex Shehab
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 613 | -0.5% | ||
85 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 613 | +2.6% | PB | |
85 |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 613 | +0.5% | PB | |
88 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
88 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 612 | +0.1% | PB | |
90 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 612 | -1.1% | ||
91 |
Matt Fenlon
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 611 | +3.9% | SB | |
92 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 611 | +0.4% | PB | |
93 |
Cam Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 610 | +3.0% | PB | |
94 |
Jacob Hammond
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 610 | +1.2% | SB | |
95 |
Kade Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 610 | +3.6% | SB | |
96 |
Tegan Brown
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 609 | – | PB | |
97 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 608 | – | PB | |
98 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 606 | +1.6% | PB | |
99 |
Billy Knaul
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 606 | +0.8% | SB | |
100 |
Jack Warden
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 605 | – | PB | |
101 |
Caleb Chance
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 603 | -2.0% | ||
102 |
Eli Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 601 | +4.0% | PB | |
103 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 599 | -0.2% | ||
104 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 599 | -0.5% | ||
105 |
Ricardo Martinez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 598 | -1.1% | ||
106 |
Fitz Miller
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 597 | +1.6% | SB | |
106 |
AIDAN DALY
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 597 | +0.5% | PB | |
108 |
Zach Milke
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 596 | +1.9% | SB | |
109 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 596 | -1.5% | ||
110 |
Zachary Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | – | ||
111 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 594 | +4.0% | PB | |
112 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 593 | -0.4% | ||
113 |
Patrick Townsend
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 592 | -0.7% | ||
114 |
Stevos Baczek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 591 | -0.7% | ||
115 |
Willem GOEDECKE
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 590 | +0.6% | SB | |
116 |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 589 | -0.4% | ||
117 |
Ryan Kaplan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 582 | +6.2% | PB | |
118 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 582 | +0.4% | SB | |
118 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
120 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 582 | +4.6% | PB | |
121 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 581 | +5.1% | SB | |
122 |
Ben Hicks
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 579 | +0.8% | SB | |
123 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 574 | +2.1% | SB | |
124 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 572 | -3.4% | ||
125 |
Glenn Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
126 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 569 | +0.5% | SB | |
127 |
Markus Wennborg
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 568 | +4.4% | PB | |
127 |
Riley Vanmeter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 568 | +1.5% | SB | |
129 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 567 | +1.4% | PB | |
129 |
Mathew Frank BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 567 | – | PB | |
131 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 565 | -2.9% | ||
132 |
Allen Zachary
Unattached
|
Unattached | 559 | +3.3% | SB | |
133 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 558 | +9.1% | SB | |
134 |
Matthew Fadel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 551 | – | ||
135 |
Jalen Ramjohn
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 538 | +2.8% | SB | |
136 |
Luka Zuric
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 536 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Rauch
ATOM
|
ATOM | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxwell Chen
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Connery
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Winton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |