Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Jack Walker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 16 | +6.3% | SB | |
4 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Glenn Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 4 | +4.3% | SB | |
12 |
Will Tarvestad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Preston Forst
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 2 | +10.2% | PB | |
16 |
Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 800 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Andy THOMAS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 783 | +6.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 767 | +4.0% | SB | |
20 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 757 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 753 | +0.0% | SB | |
22 |
Matthew Lattin
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 730 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Noland Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 723 | +2.7% | SB | |
24 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 714 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Walker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 849 | +5.8% | SB | |
2 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 843 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 842 | +2.9% | SB | |
4 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 828 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 813 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 808 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 800 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 797 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 786 | – | ||
10 |
Glenn Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 784 | – | PB | |
11 |
Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 783 | – | ||
12 |
Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 782 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Preston Forst
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 773 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 772 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Will Tarvestad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 769 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 768 | +10.6% | PB | |
17 |
Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 767 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 758 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 757 | +3.1% | SB | |
20 |
Matthew Lattin
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 757 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 756 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 755 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Andy THOMAS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 754 | +5.5% | SB | |
24 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 754 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 751 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 751 | +3.3% | SB | |
27 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 748 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Noland Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 748 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 747 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Noah Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 746 | +1.7% | SB | |
31 |
Corey Shepard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 745 | – | ||
32 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 745 | +1.1% | SB | |
33 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 744 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Matt Lequang
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 743 | +5.0% | PB | |
35 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 742 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 740 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Nathan stern
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 739 | +2.7% | SB | |
38 |
Kyle Worrell
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 738 | – | ||
39 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 738 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Robbie Epler
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 736 | +7.3% | SB | |
41 |
Alex Ballard
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 735 | +3.4% | PB | |
42 |
Nick Torres
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 735 | +5.1% | PB | |
43 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 732 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 731 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 731 | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 727 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Curtis Wiltsey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 725 | +1.5% | SB | |
48 |
Brennen Doss
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 725 | +1.1% | SB | |
49 |
Keegan Walsh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 722 | +7.1% | PB | |
50 |
Jack Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 721 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Graham Hertweck
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 720 | +5.9% | SB | |
52 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 719 | +3.3% | PB | |
52 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 719 | +4.5% | PB | |
54 |
David Gray
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 717 | – | ||
55 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 717 | – | ||
56 |
KEVIN LIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 716 | +1.7% | SB | |
57 |
Kenneth Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 716 | +6.5% | PB | |
58 |
Nick Talati
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 714 | +2.9% | SB | |
59 |
Matt Fenlon
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 714 | – | PB | |
60 |
Brandon Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 714 | +7.1% | PB | |
61 |
AIDAN DALY
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 712 | – | PB | |
62 |
Matthew Fadel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 710 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ryan Williams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 710 | +2.2% | PB | |
64 |
Jack Gray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 709 | – | ||
65 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 708 | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 708 | – | ||
66 |
Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 708 | -0.8% | ||
68 |
Ike Atkinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 705 | +2.1% | PB | |
69 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 703 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Ben Fenwick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 702 | -2.7% | ||
71 |
Nico Ortega
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 700 | – | ||
72 |
Avery Gambill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 699 | +2.2% | SB | |
73 |
Boyd Poelke
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 697 | +0.1% | SB | |
74 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 697 | -3.3% | ||
75 |
Hunter Pigg
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 696 | +2.5% | SB | |
76 |
Cole Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 695 | +0.3% | SB | |
77 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 695 | +1.6% | SB | |
77 |
Josh Fletcher
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 695 | +7.9% | PB | |
79 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 692 | +2.6% | PB | |
80 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 692 | – | PB | |
81 |
Jami Rzepecki
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 691 | +4.8% | PB | |
81 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 691 | – | ||
83 |
Zac Zwijacz
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 690 | – | ||
83 |
Ross Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 690 | +5.4% | PB | |
85 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 688 | -1.6% | ||
86 |
Tavis Siebert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | +3.5% | SB | |
87 |
Davis Payne
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 684 | -0.3% | ||
88 |
Collin Hughes
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 681 | -1.7% | ||
89 |
Daniel Jacobs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 678 | -3.6% | ||
90 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 677 | -1.0% | ||
91 |
Noah Salcido
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 676 | +6.3% | SB | |
92 |
John Sampson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 675 | +1.3% | SB | |
93 |
Sam JYAWOOK
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 674 | -0.4% | ||
94 |
Marcus Hodgson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 671 | – | ||
95 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 668 | -1.5% | ||
96 |
Boone Brothers
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 654 | +5.1% | SB | |
97 |
Garrison Herfel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 651 | +3.6% | SB | |
98 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 650 | -2.6% | ||
99 |
Chase Allison
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 650 | -1.1% | ||
100 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 649 | +0.7% | SB | |
101 |
Caleb Chance
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 647 | -3.5% | ||
102 |
Chris Dalla Valle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 645 | -0.5% | ||
103 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 642 | – | ||
104 |
Matthew Whelan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 637 | -2.5% | ||
105 |
Ben Brewer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 620 | – | ||
106 |
Rick Reinhard
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 620 | – | ||
107 |
Luka Zuric
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 604 | -1.7% | ||
108 |
Nik Eberly
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 593 | -4.9% | ||
109 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 590 | – | ||
– |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Walther
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Harrington
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Piotr Kurleto
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Towne
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – |