Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Yish
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 14 | +3.5% | SB | |
6 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 13 | +11.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Walker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Will Tarvestad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 7 | +6.9% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Harrington
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 5 | +4.0% | SB | |
13 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Corey Shepard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | +4.6% | SB | |
16 |
Josef Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Noah Henderson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 727 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 705 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 694 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 692 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Max Edwards
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 691 | +6.1% | PB | |
22 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 690 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Blank
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 681 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 663 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 696 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 672 | +5.4% | SB | |
3 |
Joey Rogers
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 659 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 807 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 756 | +3.5% | SB | |
3 |
Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 752 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Walker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 734 | +2.6% | SB | |
5 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 732 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 726 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 723 | +11.4% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Yish
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 723 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Harrington
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 722 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
10 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 719 | +3.4% | SB | |
12 |
Will Tarvestad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 717 | +6.2% | PB | |
13 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 716 | +5.0% | SB | |
14 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 706 | +3.5% | SB | |
14 |
Josef Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 706 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Corey Shepard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 705 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 703 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 700 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 698 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Blank
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 696 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 695 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Noah Henderson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 692 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 687 | +1.3% | SB | |
24 |
Max Edwards
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 685 | +5.8% | PB | |
25 |
Graham Hertweck
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 683 | +4.1% | PB | |
27 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 680 | +5.7% | SB | |
26 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 680 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Joey Rogers
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 680 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 679 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Lucas De Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 678 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 677 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 674 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Eismann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 674 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 674 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 673 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Lattin
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 672 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Alex Wade
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 672 | +4.2% | PB | |
38 |
Boyd Poelke
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 670 | +5.8% | PB | |
38 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 670 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Glenn Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
41 |
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 668 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 668 | +2.2% | PB | |
41 |
Brandon Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 668 | +2.9% | PB | |
44 |
Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 667 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
David Gray
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 667 | – | ||
44 |
COLIN GWIAZDOWSKI
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 666 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 665 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Tucker Burhans
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 665 | +2.6% | PB | |
48 |
Marcus Hodgson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 665 | – | ||
48 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 665 | +2.5% | PB | |
48 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 665 | +3.7% | PB | |
53 |
Daniel Alber
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 664 | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Max Walther
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 662 | +3.6% | PB | |
55 |
Izaak Bastian
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 660 | -1.7% | ||
55 |
Coleman Kredich
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 660 | +3.4% | SB | |
57 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 658 | – | ||
58 |
Kham Glass
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 656 | +1.1% | PB | |
59 |
Nathan stern
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 655 | +2.2% | SB | |
59 |
Eien McGee
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
61 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 654 | -2.2% | ||
62 |
Kevin Plewniak
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 652 | +1.7% | PB | |
63 |
Andy THOMAS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 650 | +1.5% | SB | |
64 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 649 | +3.3% | SB | |
64 |
justin Fleagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | PB | |
66 |
Allen Zachary
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | +2.0% | PB | |
66 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 648 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Brendan Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 648 | – | PB | |
69 |
Matthew Whelan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 647 | +1.7% | PB | |
70 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 646 | +2.1% | SB | |
71 |
Kai Legband
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 645 | +2.6% | PB | |
71 |
Kyle Worrell
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 645 | – | ||
71 |
Andrew Benson
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 645 | – | PB | |
74 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 644 | -0.7% | ||
75 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
76 |
Garrison Herfel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 642 | +1.7% | PB | |
77 |
Alex Flynn
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 641 | – | PB | |
77 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 641 | +2.3% | SB | |
77 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 641 | 0.0% | ||
80 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 640 | – | PB | |
81 |
Roo Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 639 | +4.1% | PB | |
82 |
Tyler Branscombe
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
82 |
Grant Cicci
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 636 | +1.3% | SB | |
84 |
Trey Ike
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 635 | +0.1% | PB | |
85 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
86 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 633 | – | PB | |
87 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 632 | +0.1% | SB | |
88 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 631 | -1.4% | ||
89 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 630 | – | ||
89 |
Zachary Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 630 | +2.9% | PB | |
89 |
Stevos Baczek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
92 |
Garrett Boone
ATOM
|
ATOM | 629 | -0.1% | ||
93 |
Justin Lawrence
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 626 | – | PB | |
93 |
Joe Black
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 626 | +3.3% | SB | |
95 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 624 | +4.5% | PB | |
96 |
RJ Kondalski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 623 | +8.1% | PB | |
97 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 622 | -0.7% | ||
98 |
Luke Brice
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 621 | +0.1% | PB | |
98 |
William Zhang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 621 | +5.3% | SB | |
100 |
Isaac Grinberg
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 619 | +3.4% | SB | |
101 |
Matthew Chang
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
102 |
Mike Eastman
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 616 | +0.5% | SB | |
103 |
Maxwell Chen
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 614 | -0.1% | ||
103 |
Scott Lyons
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 614 | +1.2% | PB | |
105 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 613 | +2.6% | SB | |
105 |
Caleb Chance
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 613 | -0.6% | ||
107 |
Kyle Barone
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 612 | +1.7% | PB | |
107 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 612 | -1.1% | ||
109 |
Colin MacMillan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 607 | +5.7% | SB | |
109 |
Jack Neeley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | -2.5% | ||
111 |
Jake Kiska
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 603 | +2.3% | PB | |
112 |
Zach Milke
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 602 | +1.4% | SB | |
112 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | -2.7% | ||
114 |
Tan Dunn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 598 | +3.0% | SB | |
114 |
Finn Howard
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 598 | -1.2% | ||
116 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 595 | +3.9% | SB | |
117 |
Zac Zwijacz
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 592 | +1.9% | SB | |
118 |
Noah Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
119 |
Kenneth Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 590 | +1.0% | PB | |
120 |
Matthew Fadel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 589 | -0.7% | ||
121 |
Collin Hughes
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 588 | – | ||
122 |
Tyler Babinec
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 586 | +3.0% | SB | |
122 |
Connor Blatt
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 586 | -2.1% | ||
124 |
Robbie Epler
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 584 | +0.5% | SB | |
125 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 581 | +1.4% | SB | |
126 |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 578 | +1.0% | SB | |
127 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 576 | – | PB | |
128 |
Mitchell Gariepy
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 547 | +0.6% | SB | |
129 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 512 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Willie Davis
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Willie Davis
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Ivy
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Rauch
ATOM
|
ATOM | NS | – | – | |
– |
JASON Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
NATHAN WALTON
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | NS | – | – |