Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Indianapolis

Speedo Champions Series - Indianapolis

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 890
2 Lauren Edelman 810 -0.2%
3 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 809 -1.8%
4 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 810
5 Portia Brown Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 802 PB
6 Hanna Gresser Firestone Akron logo 780
7 Ellie Andrews Dublin Community Swim Team logo 817 PB
8 Mallory Jackson Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 789 +0.3% SB
9 Aislinn Walsh Irish Aquatics logo 777 PB
10 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 773 PB
11 Megan Johnson Summit City Aqua logo 755 PB
12 Sydnee Emerson Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 765
13 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 791 PB
14 Lucia Rizzo Riptide logo 752
15 Annette Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 751
16 Elle Giesler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 755 PB
17 Sophia Kudryashova Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 747 +2.0% PB
18 Junseo Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 770 -3.1%
19 Adelyn De Tassanyi Livonia Community Swim Club logo 734 PB
20 Danielle Prekop Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 737 +1.3% PB
21 Gabby Baratta Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 720 +5.4% PB
22 Emily Clements Phoenix Swimming logo 753 PB
23 Bryanna Renuart Firestone Akron logo 722 PB
24 Rachel Young Carmel Swim Club logo 722 +2.1% PB
25 Anya Goeders Mako Swim Team logo 721 -2.0%
26 Grace Estabrook Carmel Swim Club logo 718 +1.2% PB
27 Corey Moon Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 722 +2.6% PB
28 Keely McLean Riptide logo 714 PB
29 Brinly Hardy Lakeside (KY) logo 791
30 Clarissa Sabin Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 789 -1.1%
30 Carly Hart Firestone Akron logo 695
32 Julia Heimstead Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 733 -3.5%
33 Grace Walker Phoenix Swimming logo 709 PB
34 Kate Lair WTRC Sharks logo 733 PB
35 Gwyn Ledrick Greater Toledo logo 699 PB
36 Madelyn Christman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 728
37 Madeline Dyer Firestone Akron logo 703 PB
38 Amelia Kinnard Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 693 PB
39 Lindsay Rispoli Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 694 +0.6% PB
40 Sarah Jarding Carmel Swim Club logo 690
41 Millie Benkert Bluefish Swim Cl logo 683 +0.9% PB
42 Kelli O'Shea Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 680 +1.0% SB
43 Marie Fagan Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 677
44 Maddie Agans Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 758 +1.2% PB
45 Caroline Szydlowski OLY Swimming logo 674
45 Anna Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 706 +0.4% PB
47 Ashley Turak Drop Aquatics logo 676 PB
48 Lyd Reade Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 754
49 Lucy Callard Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 671
50 Alyssa Schroeder OLY Swimming logo 676 PB
51 Ella Gilson Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 699 PB
52 Emma Bates 668 PB
53 Elizabeth Intihar Buckeye Swim Club logo 671 PB
54 Grace McGinnis OLY Swimming logo 661
55 Hannah Pariseault Bluefish Swim Cl logo 649
56 Emily Gorham Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 646
57 Madison Brand Pendleton Swim Club logo 654 PB
58 Hailey Harkins Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 684 +2.9% PB
59 Cecilia Moore Ohio State Swim Club logo 648
60 Devon Kitchel Carmel Swim Club logo 727
61 Haley Vanbuskirk Liquid Lightning logo 652
62 Sarah Puscas Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 650
63 Allie Carmichael Carmel Swim Club logo 649 PB
64 Meredith Berglund Carmel Swim Club logo 669
65 Rachel Landry Phoenix Swimming logo 635
66 Aislin Farris Bluefish Swim Cl logo 791 PB
67 Maddy Draiss Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 639 PB
68 Teodora Kolarov Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 662 +2.6% PB
69 Maria Arakelian Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 637
70 Brogan Gehring United Swim Association logo 657
71 Anastasia Kutuzov Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 707 -0.9%
72 Ella Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 705 PB
73 Ava Larkin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 778 PB
74 Lydia Schaeffer Michiana Stars Swimming logo 620
75 Moe lingle Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logo 618
76 Dayna Borregard Drop Aquatics logo 615
77 Libby Smith Lake Shore Swim Club logo 601 PB
78 Michal Thiesen Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 611
79 Katie Walther Summit City Aqua logo 643 PB
80 Hannah Cooper OLY Swimming logo 612
81 Makayla Sura Carmel Swim Club logo 616 PB
82 Tessa Conner Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 639
83 Bella Feenstra Drop Aquatics logo 616 PB
84 Kate Dustin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 638 PB
85 Emily Tenniswood OLY Swimming logo 607 PB
86 Leah Stamm Ohio State Swim Club logo 635 PB
87 Nicole Bastian Atlantis Swimmin logo 634
88 Silvija Taraska Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 600
89 Katherine Heeres Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 589
90 Jennifer Dreessen Brownsburg Swim Club logo 603
91 Denise Lenhard Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logo 593
92 Daniella Rupert Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 593
92 Emma Schaefer Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo 590 PB
94 Danning Hu Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 597
95 Ariana Giordano Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 619 +3.8% PB
96 Harley Heinerich Summit City Aqua logo 577 PB
97 Lindsey Case Club Wolverine logo 610
98 Jordan Clements Phoenix Swimming logo 577
99 Freyja Garbaccio Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo 563
100 Aliya Zimmerman WTRC Sharks logo 552
101 Brooke Kamstra Cincinnati Marlins logo 622 PB
102 Kylie Abernethy Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 537
103 Ruby Gottlieb Bluefish Swim Cl logo 536
104 Emily Klemptner Club Wolverine logo 529 PB
105 Alexis Moon Liquid Lightning logo 553
106 Chloe Casterline Lake Shore Swim Club logo 499
107 Mckenzie Vogel Fish Aquatics logo 520
108 Alyssa Luarde Summit City Aqua logo 479
109 Kylie Smith Pike Township Swim Club logo 480
110 Olivia DiRuzza Pike Township Swim Club logo 541
111 Abigail McCormick Flashes Aquatics logo 434
Lila Leary United Swim Association logo NS
Emily Weiss Cardinal Community Swim Club logo NS
Sydney Joyce Bluefish Swim Cl logo NS