Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 23 | – | ||
3 |
Jinq En Phee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Andrews
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 19 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Gwyn Ledrick
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lindsay Rispoli
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Edelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Libby Smith
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Clarissa Sabin
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Emma Bates
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Allegra Walker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Alicia Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Brogan Gehring
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nicole Bastian
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
23 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ella Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mia Cheatwood
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 843 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brooke Kamstra
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 755 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 674 | -3.4% | ||
29 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 674 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Elle Gilkerson
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 743 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emma Fenwick
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 658 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lola Laenen
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 633 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 916 | – | ||
2 |
Jinq En Phee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | – | ||
3 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 843 | – | ||
4 |
Ellie Andrews
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 921 | – | ||
5 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 842 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 815 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 815 | – | ||
8 |
Gwyn Ledrick
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 780 | – | PB | |
9 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 800 | – | ||
10 |
Lindsay Rispoli
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 785 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 784 | – | ||
12 |
Clarissa Sabin
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 841 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Lauren Edelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Bates
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | – | ||
15 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 733 | – | ||
16 |
Libby Smith
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
17 |
Allegra Walker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 750 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 723 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 728 | – | ||
20 |
Alicia Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 713 | – | ||
21 |
Ella Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 796 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 788 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nicole Bastian
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 785 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brogan Gehring
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 783 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 695 | +1.8% | SB | |
26 |
Madeline Greaves
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 771 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
28 |
Chole Casterline
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
29 |
Elle Gilkerson
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 750 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 669 | -3.6% | ||
31 |
Emma Fenwick
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 665 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mia Cheatwood
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 809 | – | PB | |
33 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 658 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Brooke Kamstra
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 738 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lola Laenen
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 665 | – | PB | |
36 |
Reagan Roob
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 637 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 723 | – | PB | |
38 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 722 | – | ||
39 |
Aliya Zimmerman
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 633 | – | PB | |
40 |
Grace Walker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 656 | – | PB | |
41 |
Isabel Fairbanks
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 714 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alexis Moon
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 707 | – | PB | |
44 |
Julianna Petrak
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tiana Anchrum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 696 | – | PB | |
46 |
Silvija Taraska
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 688 | – | PB | |
48 |
Julia Nellis
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 596 | – | PB | |
49 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
50 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
51 |
Kylie Smith
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
52 |
Emily Tenniswood
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 597 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jordan Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 594 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sara Basala
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
|
Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 594 | – | ||
55 |
Emma Schaefer
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 576 | – | ||
56 |
Julia St. John
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
57 |
Meghan Pallett
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 658 | – | ||
58 |
Dayna Borregard
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
59 |
Lindsey Case
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 643 | – | ||
60 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 554 | +2.5% | PB | |
61 |
Alexis DeAngelis
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 553 | – | PB | |
62 |
Maddie Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 579 | – | ||
63 |
Anastasia Kutuzov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 641 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
Claire XU
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
65 |
Leah Stamm
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
66 |
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 542 | – | ||
67 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
68 |
Abbie McCarter
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
69 |
Bethany Lefeber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 516 | – | PB | |
70 |
Emily Klemptner
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 500 | – | ||
71 |
Danning Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 511 | +2.6% | SB | |
72 |
Sarah Zofchak
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 492 | – | ||
73 |
Emily Malanga
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 565 | – | ||
74 |
Amanda Waldbieser
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 472 | – | ||
75 |
Jenna Scarborough
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 468 | – | PB | |
76 |
Caroline Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
– |
Kasia Norman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Maddie Agans
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Engquist
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | NS | – | – |