Swimcloud

Speedo Sectionals - Central - Indianapolis

  • Completed
  • Mar. 30, 2017 - Apr. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Indianapolis, IN

100 Back Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 56.11
1037 +3.1% PB
2 Paul Le Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 56.18
927 -0.5%
3 John Sampson Kettering City S logoKettering City S 58.63
878
4 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 58.93
922 PB
5 Kristian Komlenic unattached 59.09
676
5 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 59.09
820 +1.3% PB
7 Alex Shehab Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 59.38
848
8 Derek Maas West Ottawa Swim Club logoWest Ottawa Swim Club 59.41
902 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Trey Cooley Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 1:00.90
748 PB
18 Kevin Flynn Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 1:01.00
744 +1.3% SB
19 Sam Konigsberg Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:01.14
739
20 David Fitch Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:01.25
721 PB
21 Andrew Swenson Lca logoLca 1:01.44
822 PB
22 Benjamin Czech Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:02.13
740 PB
23 Kyle Haflich Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:02.16
699
24 Jared Holder Power Aquatics logoPower Aquatics 1:04.09
722
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
25 Jean-pierre Khouzam Kettering City S logoKettering City S 1:01.58
880 PB
26 Tommy Russell Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:02.18
794 PB
27 Owen Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:02.20
793
28 Brady Ireland Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 1:03.91
728 PB
29 Donovan Colo Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 1:04.18
662
30 Zachary Feldmeyer WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 1:04.23
661 PB
31 Isaiah Darnall Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 1:04.84
694
32 Alex Krygowski Mako Swim Team logoMako Swim Team 1:04.93
691
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 57.41
983 +0.8% PB
2 Kristian Komlenic unattached 58.06
712
3 Paul Le Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 58.07
848 -3.8%
4 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 58.72
930 PB
5 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 59.07
821 +1.4% PB
6 Alex Shehab Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 59.11
858
7 Derek Maas West Ottawa Swim Club logoWest Ottawa Swim Club 59.22
910 PB
8 John Sampson Kettering City S logoKettering City S 59.31
850
9 Camden Koch Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 59.60
786
10 Ian Miskelley Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 59.90
827 PB
11 Kaden Smesko Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 1:00.06
876 PB
12 Benjamin Brooks Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 1:00.46
752 PB
13 Charles Vaughan Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:00.56
748 PB
14 Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:00.78
792 PB
15 Leighton Mayers Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:00.85
789
16 Kevin Lingle Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logoSouthern Michigan Aquatic Club 1:00.98
732
17 Andrew Morozov Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:01.06
781 PB
18 Christopher Cole unattached 1:01.25
721
19 Trey Cooley Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 1:01.38
729
20 David Fitch Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:01.48
712 PB
21 Kyle Haflich Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:01.89
710 PB
21 Benjamin Czech Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:01.89
749 PB
23 Jared Holder Power Aquatics logoPower Aquatics 1:01.91
804
24 Kevin Flynn Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 1:01.92
708 -0.2%
25 Sam Konigsberg Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:02.12
701
26 Andrew Swenson Lca logoLca 1:02.13
796 PB
27 Jean-pierre Khouzam Kettering City S logoKettering City S 1:02.61
841 PB
28 Owen Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:02.76
772
29 Zachary Cook Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logoGreenfield Community Aquatic Team 1:02.94
670 +1.8% SB
30 Isaiah Darnall Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 1:02.97
764
31 Matthew Monday Flashes Aquatics logoFlashes Aquatics 1:03.49
649
32 Alex Krygowski Mako Swim Team logoMako Swim Team 1:03.65
738 PB
33 Chris Spencer Jackson county Aquatic club logoJackson county Aquatic club 1:03.67
681 PB
34 Phillip Billiu South Lyon Aquatics logoSouth Lyon Aquatics 1:03.76
639
35 Zachary Feldmeyer WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 1:03.80
677 PB
36 Erik Halboth Drop Aquatics logoDrop Aquatics 1:03.92
672
37 John Dardis Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 1:03.93
619 +1.9% PB
38 Donovan Colo Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 1:03.95
671
39 Cameron Moran Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logoSouthern Michigan Aquatic Club 1:04.04
615 PB
40 Felix Archer Blue Water Swim Club logoBlue Water Swim Club 1:04.07
667
41 Brady Ireland Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 1:04.09
722 PB
42 Tommy Russell Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:04.20
718
43 Erich Guenther Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:04.23
622 PB
44 Chase Chastain Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 1:04.31
619
45 Samuel Lower Concord Swim Club logoConcord Swim Club 1:04.33
605
46 Tristen Shao Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:04.35
656 PB
47 Peter Bankes Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:04.38
603
48 Josh Gluck Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 1:04.44
614 PB
49 Reid Newman Dublin Community Swim Team logoDublin Community Swim Team 1:04.45
652 PB
50 Maxim Geller Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 1:04.52
650 +3.4% SB
51 Dylan Walsh Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:04.90
636
52 Daniel Nader Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:05.01
632
53 Brian Uribe unattached 1:05.02
854 -0.4%
54 Riley Vanmeter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:05.13
683 PB
55 Turner Koch Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 1:05.15
746 PB
56 Chase Fisher Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:05.26
623
57 Isaac Harper Terre Haute Torpedoes logoTerre Haute Torpedoes 1:05.31
621
58 Dorian Zaremba Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 1:05.37
619 +2.0% SB
59 Brett Lucas Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 1:05.40
579 PB
60 Nick Harris Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:05.41
617 PB
61 Ted Haselman Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 1:05.45
616 PB
62 Nathan Bourne Breeden YMCA Wav logoBreeden YMCA Wav 1:05.54
561 PB
63 Seth Fleming Drop Aquatics logoDrop Aquatics 1:05.75
566
64 Eric Kelm Elkhart United A logoElkhart United A 1:06.07
712 PB
65 Conor Brownell Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:06.11
711
66 Connor Davis Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:06.60
630
67 Forrest Baumgartner South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 1:06.64
535
67 Alexander Newberg Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:06.64
574 PB
69 Jacob Heeres Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:06.69
627 0.0%
70 Bolin Li Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:06.77
530
71 Owen McQuaid Dublin Community Swim Team logoDublin Community Swim Team 1:06.80
568 PB
72 Nathan Marr Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 1:07.12
518
73 Nathan Ulm United Swim Association logoUnited Swim Association 1:07.19
503
74 Cody Cook unattached 1:07.69
486
75 Quan Lee OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:07.97
582
76 Elijah Linville Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 1:08.41
512 PB
77 Carter Dilger Pacesetter Aquatics logoPacesetter Aquatics 1:08.42
567
78 Max Scott United Swim Association logoUnited Swim Association 1:08.74
501
James Thiesen Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics DQ
Andres Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club NS
Allen Forbes Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logoGreenfield Community Aquatic Team NS