Swimcloud

Speedo Sectionals - Central - Indianapolis

  • Completed
  • Mar. 30, 2017 - Apr. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Indianapolis, IN

100 Back Men

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club 56.11
 
1037 +3.1% PB
2 Paul Le Missouri State Aquatics 56.18
 
927 -0.5%
3 John Sampson Kettering City S 58.63
 
878
4 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl 58.93
 
922 PB
5 Kristian Komlenic --- (unattached) 59.09
 
675
5 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl 59.09
 
820 +1.3% PB
7 Alex Shehab Dexter Community Aquatics Club 59.38
 
848
8 Derek Maas West Ottawa Swim Club 59.41
 
902 PB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
9 Kaden Smesko Firestone Akron 59.76
 
888 PB
10 Camden Koch Northridge Area Swimming Association 59.91
 
774
11 Ian Miskelley Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:00.39
 
807 PB
12 Charles Vaughan Carmel Swim Club 1:00.44
 
753 PB
13 Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming 1:00.77
 
792 PB
14 Kevin Lingle Southern Michigan Aquatic Club 1:00.99
 
731
15 Andrew Morozov Carmel Swim Club 1:01.41
 
767 PB
16 Leighton Mayers Scarlet Aquatic Club 1:02.47
 
727
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Trey Cooley Swac Swim Team 1:00.90
 
748 PB
18 Kevin Flynn Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:01.00
 
744 +1.3% SB
19 Sam Konigsberg Club Wolverine 1:01.14
 
739
20 David Fitch Bluefish Swim Cl 1:01.25
 
721 PB
21 Andrew Swenson Lca 1:01.44
 
822 PB
22 Benjamin Czech Bluefish Swim Cl 1:02.13
 
740 PB
23 Kyle Haflich Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:02.16
 
699
24 Jared Holder Power Aquatics 1:04.09
 
722
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
25 Jean-pierre Khouzam Kettering City S 1:01.58
 
880 PB
26 Tommy Russell Bluefish Swim Cl 1:02.18
 
794 PB
27 Owen Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:02.20
 
793
28 Brady Ireland Greater Toledo 1:03.91
 
728 PB
29 Donovan Colo Great Lakes Tritons 1:04.18
 
662
30 Zachary Feldmeyer WTRC Sharks 1:04.23
 
661 PB
31 Isaiah Darnall Great Lakes Tritons 1:04.84
 
694
32 Alex Krygowski Mako Swim Team 1:04.93
 
691
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club 57.41
 
983 +0.8% PB
2 Kristian Komlenic --- (unattached) 58.06
 
712
3 Paul Le Missouri State Aquatics 58.07
 
848 -3.8%
4 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl 58.72
 
930 PB
5 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl 59.07
 
821 +1.4% PB
6 Alex Shehab Dexter Community Aquatics Club 59.11
 
858
7 Derek Maas West Ottawa Swim Club 59.22
 
910 PB
8 John Sampson Kettering City S 59.31
 
850
9 Camden Koch Northridge Area Swimming Association 59.60
 
786
10 Ian Miskelley Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 59.90
 
827 PB
11 Kaden Smesko Firestone Akron 1:00.06
 
876 PB
12 Benjamin Brooks Lake Shore Swim Club 1:00.46
 
752 PB
13 Charles Vaughan Carmel Swim Club 1:00.56
 
748 PB
14 Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming 1:00.78
 
792 PB
15 Leighton Mayers Scarlet Aquatic Club 1:00.85
 
789
16 Kevin Lingle Southern Michigan Aquatic Club 1:00.98
 
732
17 Andrew Morozov Carmel Swim Club 1:01.06
 
781 PB
18 Christopher Cole --- (unattached) 1:01.25
 
721
19 Trey Cooley Swac Swim Team 1:01.38
 
729
20 David Fitch Bluefish Swim Cl 1:01.48
 
712 PB
21 Kyle Haflich Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:01.89
 
710 PB
21 Benjamin Czech Bluefish Swim Cl 1:01.89
 
749 PB
23 Jared Holder Power Aquatics 1:01.91
 
804
24 Kevin Flynn Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:01.92
 
708 -0.2%
25 Sam Konigsberg Club Wolverine 1:02.12
 
701
26 Andrew Swenson Lca 1:02.13
 
796 PB
27 Jean-pierre Khouzam Kettering City S 1:02.61
 
841 PB
28 Owen Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:02.76
 
772
29 Zachary Cook Greenfield Community Aquatic Team 1:02.94
 
670 +1.8% SB
30 Isaiah Darnall Great Lakes Tritons 1:02.97
 
764
31 Matthew Monday Flashes Aquatics 1:03.49
 
649
32 Alex Krygowski Mako Swim Team 1:03.65
 
738 PB
33 Chris Spencer Jackson county Aquatic club 1:03.67
 
681 PB
34 Phillip Billiu South Lyon Aquatics 1:03.76
 
639
35 Zachary Feldmeyer WTRC Sharks 1:03.80
 
677 PB
36 Erik Halboth Drop Aquatics 1:03.92
 
672
37 John Dardis Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:03.93
 
619 +1.9% PB
38 Donovan Colo Great Lakes Tritons 1:03.95
 
671
39 Cameron Moran Southern Michigan Aquatic Club 1:04.04
 
615 PB
40 Felix Archer Blue Water Swim Club 1:04.07
 
667
41 Brady Ireland Greater Toledo 1:04.09
 
722 PB
42 Tommy Russell Bluefish Swim Cl 1:04.20
 
718
43 Erich Guenther Cincinnati Marlins 1:04.23
 
622 PB
44 Chase Chastain Swac Swim Team 1:04.31
 
619
45 Samuel Lower Concord Swim Club 1:04.33
 
605
46 Tristen Shao Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:04.35
 
656 PB
47 Peter Bankes Phoenix Swimming 1:04.38
 
603
48 Josh Gluck Lake Shore Swim Club 1:04.44
 
614 PB
49 Reid Newman Dublin Community Swim Team 1:04.45
 
652 PB
50 Maxim Geller Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:04.52
 
650 +3.4% SB
51 Dylan Walsh Phoenix Swimming 1:04.90
 
636
52 Daniel Nader Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:05.01
 
632
53 Brian Uribe --- (unattached) 1:05.02
 
854 -0.4%
54 Riley Vanmeter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:05.13
 
683 PB
55 Turner Koch Northridge Area Swimming Association 1:05.15
 
746 PB
56 Chase Fisher Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:05.26
 
623
57 Isaac Harper Terre Haute Torpedoes 1:05.31
 
621
58 Dorian Zaremba Scarlet Aquatic Club 1:05.37
 
619 +2.0% SB
59 Brett Lucas Brownsburg Swim Club 1:05.40
 
579 PB
60 Nick Harris Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:05.41
 
617 PB
61 Ted Haselman Greater Toledo 1:05.45
 
616 PB
62 Nathan Bourne Breeden YMCA Wav 1:05.54
 
561 PB
63 Seth Fleming Drop Aquatics 1:05.75
 
566
64 Eric Kelm Elkhart United A 1:06.07
 
712 PB
65 Conor Brownell Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:06.11
 
711
66 Connor Davis Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:06.60
 
630
67 Forrest Baumgartner South Bend Swim Club 1:06.64
 
535
67 Alexander Newberg Cincinnati Marlins 1:06.64
 
574 PB
69 Jacob Heeres Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:06.69
 
627 0.0%
70 Bolin Li Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:06.77
 
530
71 Owen McQuaid Dublin Community Swim Team 1:06.80
 
568 PB
72 Nathan Marr Great Lakes Tritons 1:07.12
 
518
73 Nathan Ulm United Swim Association 1:07.19
 
503
74 Cody Cook --- (unattached) 1:07.69
 
486
75 Quan Lee OLY Swimming 1:07.97
 
582
76 Elijah Linville Lake Shore Swim Club 1:08.41
 
512 PB
77 Carter Dilger Pacesetter Aquatics 1:08.42
 
567
78 Max Scott United Swim Association 1:08.74
 
501
James Thiesen Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics DQ
Andres Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club NS
Allen Forbes Greenfield Community Aquatic Team NS