Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Maura Moochler
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 21 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 19 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Melanie White
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 18 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 17 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Paige Mulawka
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Bauer
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 14 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Fina Bell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brynn Sandruck
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Anna Ivery
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Mikayla Bucci
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Hope Telech
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Matyas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Vivian Nguyen
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lorena Iosub
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Ashley Konz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Elena Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | -3.9% | ||
19 |
Mallory Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 733 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Maura Moochler
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 702 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 815 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 646 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 641 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Fina Bell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
7 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 591 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Melanie White
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 589 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Lauren Bauer
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 549 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Paige Mulawka
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 539 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Mikayla Bucci
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 525 | – | ||
12 |
Anna Ivery
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
13 |
Brynn Sandruck
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 502 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Hope Telech
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 622 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Matyas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 470 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Vivian Nguyen
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 594 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ashley Konz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 448 | – | ||
18 |
Lorena Iosub
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 439 | – | ||
19 |
Mallory Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 435 | -3.1% | ||
20 |
Elena Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 426 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Domenique de Ruijter
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 415 | – |