Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Luke Delaney
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 628 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Nicholas Starr
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 630 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Alec Lanza
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 575 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Nick Thuli
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 452 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Madonia
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Luke Delaney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Brandon Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Samuel Young
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Zach Dahlseng
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Griffin Rades
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Thuli
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Calvin Schilz
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Jack Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 11 | +6.8% | PB | |
9 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Max Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
AJ Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Santiago Cloud
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Jason Tuschl
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Bailey Bleser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Brennan Hoem
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Ian Hirota
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jon Wroblewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Owen Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -1.1% |