Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
James Kostrzewa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Shane Rozeboom
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Sekaran
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Jacob Lippiatt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Jack Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 845 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 808 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 780 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 779 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 778 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 813 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 760 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 755 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 745 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
James Kostrzewa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 738 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Shane Rozeboom
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 732 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Jacob Lippiatt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 716 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 715 | -3.7% | ||
14 |
Zach Sekaran
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 706 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 748 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 746 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 744 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 675 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Bailey
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Decker
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
21 |
connor Clemetson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 667 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Vierbicher
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 665 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 718 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Lund
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 662 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Austin Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 695 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 636 | +2.3% | SB | |
27 |
Josh Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 629 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Liam Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 674 | – | PB | |
29 |
Will Bethard
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 619 | +1.1% | SB | |
30 |
Brock Aune
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Jaden Weiss
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 606 | – | ||
32 |
Benjamin Bochenski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 645 | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Forrest Peterson
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 640 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Aidan Updegrove
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 584 | – | PB | |
35 |
Allan Brickl
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 575 | +4.8% | PB | |
36 |
James Schaak
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 550 | +7.1% | PB | |
37 |
Jack Mondi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 563 | +5.5% | PB | |
– |
Chad Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | – |