Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 18 | +3.7% | PB | |
1 |
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meredith Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Sphatt
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Lauren Malinowski
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 727 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 764 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 721 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 711 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 699 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 737 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 687 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 685 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 679 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Meredith Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 716 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 661 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 654 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 654 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 692 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Malinowski
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 689 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Grace Sphatt
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 643 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Tola Klabough
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 680 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sophia Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 680 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 639 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 638 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Bella Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 634 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 669 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 666 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 623 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Sara Mayer
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 620 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 612 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jenna Dobrinsky
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 611 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Kylee Theiler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 611 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Abbie Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 643 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Maddy Lawn
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 642 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 639 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Madelynne Van Ermen
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 581 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 619 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 580 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 613 | +5.5% | PB | |
36 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 611 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Kinzie Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 572 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 609 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Janelle Schulz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 571 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 586 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Carina Monroe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 547 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Jamie Peterson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 532 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Amanda Iverson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 525 | +1.8% | SB | |
44 |
Erin Bergman
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 551 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Mary O'Malley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 514 | -2.4% | ||
46 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 513 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Maya Frodl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 495 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Lillie Arps
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 513 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Bree Moericke
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 453 | -2.7% | ||
50 |
Luciana Phillips
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 436 | +4.5% | PB | |
51 |
Kenzi Matson
DFAC
|
DFAC | 430 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Claire Vandenhouten
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 426 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |