Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jayme Rezende
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 4 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Padraic Cassidy
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
Quinn Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
2 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
3 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 686 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 679 | – | ||
5 |
Jayme Rezende
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 675 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 663 | – | ||
8 |
Padraic Cassidy
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 653 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Quinn Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 646 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 646 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Joseph Cardozo
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 644 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 638 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 631 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
15 |
Bernardo ABASCAL
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 626 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Carson Walker
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 623 | -5.0% | ||
17 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
18 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 622 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Geno Darin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
20 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthieu Vatinelle
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 600 | – | PB | |
22 |
John Freeman
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 600 | +1.1% | SB | |
23 |
Gabriel Castro
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
24 |
Fernando Navarrete
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 591 | – | ||
25 |
Spence Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 584 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 583 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 582 | – | PB | |
28 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
29 |
Johnny Pereira
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 572 | – | ||
30 |
Ale Ramirez
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
31 |
Carson Fregosi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 564 | -4.9% | ||
32 |
Daniel Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 555 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Martin Vivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 552 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Elad Fraiman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 544 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Enrique Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jesus Bravo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
37 |
Lemuel Cuellar
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team
|
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team | 528 | – | ||
38 |
David Sturm
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
39 |
Martin Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
39 |
Noah Oliver
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 516 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Austin Bremer
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 490 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alejandro Alvaro
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 484 | -3.4% | ||
43 |
Colin Johanson
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 479 | +2.5% | SB | |
44 |
Jonathan Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
45 |
Kaelan Betrian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 402 | – | ||
– |
Chris Garcia
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaden Shover
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Jacobs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dennis Minshew
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josten Medina
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Duke Nguyen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – |