Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 755 | – | ||
2 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 747 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 738 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 673 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 665 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 667 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
8 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 662 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 656 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 645 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 638 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Taylor Rau
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 627 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 593 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 587 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 575 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
18 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 543 | -3.4% | ||
19 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sophia Jensen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 493 | – | ||
21 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 488 | -5.6% | ||
22 |
Roxy Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
– |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |