Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 656 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
Alec Pittman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Max Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Parker Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Kueck
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mack Christianson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Devon Quinn
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Maxwell Rowland
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ross Dietzsch
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Joshua Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Hammerlund
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Zachariah Dawson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Tyler Langstraat
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cal Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mirek Navrkal
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Niemann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Gavin Bloch
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Dan Egli
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Wicklander
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Jon Link
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Khoi Pham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jon Robinson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Misha Korolev
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Callen Zemek
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
20 |
Jared Dawson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB |