Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Pham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
William Green
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Riley Darling
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ross Dietzsch
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
John Becker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Austin Kueck
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Maxwell Rowland
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 11 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Auleciems
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Zachariah Dawson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Hammerlund
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Calvin Sroga
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Noah Peterson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Gianfranco Lanzino
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Eli Broman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Pham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 719 | – | PB | |
2 |
Riley Darling
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
3 |
William Green
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 633 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Ross Dietzsch
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
6 |
Austin Kueck
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan McPherson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 572 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Maxwell Rowland
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 562 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
John Becker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Hammerlund
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Auleciems
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
12 |
Zachariah Dawson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
13 |
Calvin Sroga
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 516 | – | ||
14 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 512 | – | ||
15 |
Gianfranco Lanzino
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
16 |
Noah Peterson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 499 | +1.5% | SB | |
17 |
Eli Broman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
18 |
Matt Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 484 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Ivan Newham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 476 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Max Stigman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 445 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Greg Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
22 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 414 | – |