Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Hazan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 835 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Sidney Shimomura
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 751 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Freeman
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 789 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Mathis
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 734 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Adri Piccininni
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 732 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Francesca Criscione
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 811 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sadie Edwards
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 769 | – | ||
8 |
Kasdyn Rafie
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 722 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kennedy Callaway
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 801 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ella Kirschke
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 693 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Alli Warnick
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 691 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Bakewell
Northern Sierra Swimming
|
Northern Sierra Swimming | 689 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Bier
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luci Brock
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 667 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Maddie Szeremet
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
16 |
Caroline Anderson
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 655 | – | ||
17 |
Bella White
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
18 |
Marah Smith
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 642 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Lily Brouwer
Northern Sierra Swimming
|
Northern Sierra Swimming | 645 | – | ||
20 |
Riana Scott
Inland Empire Zone Team
|
Inland Empire Zone Team | 679 | – | ||
21 |
Victoria Gutierrez
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 716 | – | ||
22 |
Natalie Cruz
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 638 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Randi Rens
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 631 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Jamie Huerta
Northern Sierra Swimming
|
Northern Sierra Swimming | 624 | – | ||
25 |
Lei Otsuka
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
26 |
Sarah Carr
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
27 |
Hannah Lambert
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 624 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Claire Cranch
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 622 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Madeleine Dodge
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 610 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emily Edds
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 649 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Sophia Romero
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 613 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Karina Lanning
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 606 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Sarah Cordier
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 604 | – | ||
34 |
Stefanie McMillan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
35 |
Emelia Piccininni
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 596 | – | ||
36 |
Landry Walker
Snake River Zone Team
|
Snake River Zone Team | 591 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Charlotte Brereton
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 588 | – | ||
38 |
Casey Tsai
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alexis Schmidt
Inland Empire Zone Team
|
Inland Empire Zone Team | 584 | +2.7% | SB | |
40 |
Kellen Gibson
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 579 | +1.1% | SB | |
41 |
Claudia Velie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 585 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Bella Walters
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 578 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Sophie Vigil
Northern Sierra Swimming
|
Northern Sierra Swimming | 579 | – | ||
44 |
Vivian Truong
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 565 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Kailee Puetz
Snake River Zone Team
|
Snake River Zone Team | 560 | – | ||
46 |
Juilanne Abrigonde
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 558 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Alisha Issa
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
48 |
Francesca Iova
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 534 | +2.2% | PB | |
49 |
Camille Andrus
Snake River Zone Team
|
Snake River Zone Team | 528 | +9.4% | SB | |
50 |
Allyn-Ashley Bennett
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
51 |
Rachelle Roy
Inland Empire Zone Team
|
Inland Empire Zone Team | 524 | – | ||
52 |
Sarah Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Paola Rivas
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 491 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Angela Li
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 472 | – | ||
55 |
Nicole Van Geel
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 460 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Joey Miller
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | ||
– |
Bryn Lasher
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ashley Nersesian
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | – |