Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2016 CRAA Summer Long Course Kick-Off
Completed
May 20–22, 2016
LCM
Iowa City, IA
CRAA Summer Long Course Kick-Off
Meet Dashboard
50 Fly
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
9 - 10
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Kyle Hopewell
Davenport Metro Swim Team
Davenport Metro Swim Team
30.91
20
2
Aiden Carstensen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
32.60
17
3
Graham Fry
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
33.22
16
4
Luke Nichols
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
34.04
15
5
Reiley Austin
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
35.05
14
PB
6
Gavin Keeney
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
35.62
13
7
kirk Brotherton
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
35.75
12
8
Keaton Braack
Piranhas Swim Club
Piranhas Swim Club
36.05
11
9
Michael Garland
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
36.27
9
10
Andy Luo
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
36.39
7
11
Cody Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
Lane 4 Aquatics
36.65
6
12
Kyzer Stanley
Cyclone Swim Club
Cyclone Swim Club
37.09
5
13
Gannon Bergmann
Sheridan Swim Team
Sheridan Swim Team
37.21
4
14
Joey Kock
Dowling Riptide
Dowling Riptide
38.32
3
15
Luke Fasse
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
38.61
2
16
Carter Anderson
Lane 4 Aquatics
Lane 4 Aquatics
38.74
1
17
Spencer Kramer
Eastern Iowa
Eastern Iowa
39.29
–
18
Brandon Berggren
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
40.02
–
19
Caleb Coons
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
40.51
–
20
Kyle Dominy
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
40.60
–
21
William Chen
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
41.17
–
22
Drew Langner
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
42.49
–
23
Samuel Eckman
Sheridan Swim Team
Sheridan Swim Team
42.75
–
24
Parker Johnson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
Des Moines Swimming Federation
42.92
–
25
Eli Eekhoff
South East Aquatics (IA)
South East Aquatics (IA)
43.80
–
26
Ethan Keeney
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
43.97
–
27
Damon Conzemius
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
44.21
–
28
Cade Barnes
Lane 4 Aquatics
Lane 4 Aquatics
44.63
–
29
Kyle Young
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
45.71
–
PB
30
Mason Niu
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
46.15
–
31
Jack Williams
Piranhas Swim Club
Piranhas Swim Club
46.41
–
32
Owen McCredie
Piranhas Swim Club
Piranhas Swim Club
46.85
–
33
Nathan Pollard
South East Aquatics (IA)
South East Aquatics (IA)
47.25
–
34
Ryan Watson
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
47.30
–
35
Lucas Clayton
Johnston Blaze
Johnston Blaze
47.37
–
36
William Krueger
Des Moines Swimming Federation
Des Moines Swimming Federation
48.97
–
37
Alexander Harris
Eastern Iowa
Eastern Iowa
53.81
–
38
Mason Conzemius
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
56.31
–
39
Alex Wittnebel
Eastern Iowa
Eastern Iowa
59.87
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Back Women
2
200 Back Men
3
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
4
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
5
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
6
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
7
400 IM Women
8
400 IM Men
9
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
10
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
11
400 Free Relay Women
12
400 Free Relay Men
13
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
14
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
15
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
16
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
17
50 Free Women (15+, 11+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
18
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
19
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
20
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
21
200 IM Women (15+, 11+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
22
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12) Finals
23
200 Medley Relay Women
24
200 Medley Relay Men
25
400 Free Women Finals
26
400 Free Men Finals
27
200 Free Women (9 - 10)
28
200 Free Men (9 - 10)
29
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
30
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
31
50 Fly Women (8-)
32
50 Fly Men (8-)
33
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
34
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
35
50 Free Women (8-)
36
50 Free Men (8-)
37
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
38
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
39
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
40
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
41
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
42
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
43
200 IM Women (9 - 10)
44
200 IM Men (9 - 10)
45
100 Free Women (8-)
46
100 Free Men (8-)
47
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
48
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
49
50 Breast Women (8-)
50
50 Breast Men (8-)
51
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
52
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
53
50 Back Women (8-)
54
50 Back Men (8-)
55
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
56
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
57
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
58
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
59
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
60
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
61
400 Free Women (9 - 10)
62
400 Free Men (9 - 10)
63
200 Fly Women
64
200 Fly Men
65
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
66
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
67
200 Breast Women
68
200 Breast Men
69
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
70
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
71
200 Free Relay Women
72
200 Free Relay Men
73
1500 Free Women
74
1500 Free Men
101
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
102
50 Free Men (15+)
103
50 Free Women (15+)
104
50 Free Men (15+)
105
50 Free Women
106
50 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving