Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Grottle
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cooper Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Anthony Margarite
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Isaiah Dulin
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Hammer Massey
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 14 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Davis Bishop
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ashvin Nair
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Henry Wasmuth
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Grottle
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 822 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cooper Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
3 |
Anthony Margarite
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
4 |
Isaiah Dulin
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 751 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Hammer Massey
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 573 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Ashvin Nair
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 519 | – | PB | |
7 |
Davis Bishop
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 505 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Henry Wasmuth
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
9 |
Hardy Selph
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 478 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nate Wisniewski
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 397 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Drew Held
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 374 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carter Galbreath
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 371 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Miller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 348 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Bridgmohan
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 330 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jeremiah Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 474 | – | ||
16 |
Neil Pauddar
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 307 | – | ||
17 |
Jorg Yonan
Big Blue Aquatics
|
Big Blue Aquatics | 298 | – | ||
18 |
Meyer Tinley
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 289 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Peter Cangiano
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 288 | – | ||
20 |
Joe Torky
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 439 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Everett Seifert
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 424 | – | ||
22 |
Rangi Sweetman
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 413 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Walker Orbke
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 407 | – | ||
24 |
Carson Serbin
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 402 | – | PB | |
25 |
Isaac Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 386 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Luis
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 360 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jace Breeden
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 190 | +3.6% | PB | |
28 |
Angel Mejia
Big Blue Aquatics
|
Big Blue Aquatics | 323 | – | ||
29 |
Adrian Goleniewski
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 170 | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Landon Hardister
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 168 | +5.4% | PB | |
31 |
Lucas Inman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 115 | – | ||
32 |
Alex Koziak
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 232 | +5.1% | PB | |
33 |
Jacob Rothman
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 229 | – | PB | |
– |
Zach Id-lougssiyr
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – |