Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Eri Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +7.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Madigan
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 8 | +15.0% | PB | |
14 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 7 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
19 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Emily Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 781 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
3 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 724 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
5 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 687 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 671 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 696 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Eri Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 668 | +9.8% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 662 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 674 | +4.4% | SB | |
12 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Madigan
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 611 | +14.1% | PB | |
14 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 603 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 626 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 601 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 594 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Emily Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 586 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 603 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 599 | +5.5% | SB | |
21 |
Fern Garcia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 574 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Megan Bauerle
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 574 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sophie Fiske
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 594 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Jenna Dobrinsky
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 570 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Meredith Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 594 | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
Isabella Jones
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 569 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 586 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 560 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 576 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Bella Chirafisi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 565 | – | ||
31 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 553 | +5.6% | SB | |
32 |
Sophia Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 547 | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Sara Mayer
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 545 | – | PB | |
34 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 544 | +2.2% | SB | |
35 |
Kinzie Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 518 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 518 | -2.7% | ||
37 |
Ellie Unferth
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
38 |
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 495 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 455 | – | ||
40 |
Emmigail Belzer
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 453 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Norah Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 465 | – | ||
42 |
Sammi Sheridan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 429 | – | ||
43 |
Alyce Van Den Wildenberg
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 427 | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Paige Koppelman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 446 | +3.5% | PB | |
45 |
Luciana Phillips
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 423 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Ella Weaver
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 402 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 304 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |