Swimcloud
Eastern Zone Speedo Short Course Super Sectionals

Eastern Zone Speedo Short Course Super Sectionals

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kate Douglass Westchester Aquatic Club logo 925 -1.0%
2 Joelle Vereb Williamsburg Aqu logo 817 -1.1%
3 Gabrielle Hillis Manhattan Makos logo 798 -0.1%
4 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 841 +2.4% PB
5 Ann Carozza Golden Ram Aquatics logo 809 +1.1% PB
6 Mollie Westrick Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 782 -1.4%
7 Charlotte Proceller Weston Swimming Inc. logo 798 -0.5%
8 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 795 PB
9 Alexa Kozlina JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 784 +0.2% PB
10 Lindsey Wagner Executive Swim C logo 786 -2.8%
11 Sophie Lear Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 782 -1.1%
12 Abby Larson Williamsburg Aqu logo 780 -2.8%
13 Kira Page Western Connecticut YMCA logo 761 -2.3%
14 Angie Gyurina M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 754 -1.9%
15 Clara Capone West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 752 +0.2% SB
16 Shayna Hollander Jersey Gators logo 765 -0.7%
17 Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo 799 -2.4%
18 Madeline Hoedemaker Eastern Express Swim Team logo 760 +0.0% PB
19 Eleanor Felton Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 755 -0.2%
20 Melinda Tang X-Cel Swimming logo 749 0.0%
20 Victoria Palochik Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 749
22 Lauren Somers Southern New Ham logo 732 PB
23 MADISON NALLS Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 748 +0.9% PB
24 Olivia Miller Golden Ram Aquatics logo 746 -0.5%
25 Yunfan Dong Schenectady-Sara logo 745 -1.2%
26 Maura McManus Golden Ram Aquatics logo 723 -0.3%
27 Abby Kosic Golden Ram Aquatics logo 719 -2.2%
28 Bella DeSimone Jersey Gators logo 733 +1.0% PB
29 Brianna Magee Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 732 +0.0% PB
30 Clare Bosse Newburgh Sharks logo 763 +0.6% PB
31 Catherine Stanford LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo 819 +2.2% PB
32 Brittany Byer M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 713 +2.4% PB
33 Alison Shapiro M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 711 -2.4%
34 Savannah Nash Nations Capital Swim Club logo 728 -1.2%
35 Brenna Harold New Jersey Race Club logo 725 0.0%
36 Abby Longstaff Westbrook Seals logo 707 -0.9%
37 Ina Elcott MSC logo 706 -4.1%
38 Ashlynn Gilfillan Mexico Tiger Sha logo 701 -0.1%
38 Caroline Murphy Hawks Swimming Association logo 701 -1.2%
40 HANNAH BUMGARNER M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 699 -2.4%
41 Maya Fischer Nations Capital Swim Club logo 747 -0.9%
41 Blair Williams Schenectady-Sara logo 698 -0.1%
43 Miranda Cai X-Cel Swimming logo 800 +0.8% PB
44 Alden Coyne Syracuse Chargers logo 694 -3.3%
44 Mary Hufziger Western Connecticut YMCA logo 712 -0.1%
46 Nika Kouznetsova Eastern Express Swim Team logo 711 -0.3%
46 Shanna Colyar Eastern Express Swim Team logo 693 -1.1%
48 Maddie Heilbrun Nations Capital Swim Club logo 710 -0.3%
49 Sofia Long Williamsburg Aqu logo 736 +1.5% PB
49 Caroline Wittich Nations Capital Swim Club logo 702 -0.8%
51 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 733
52 Lucy Whang York Swim Club (VA) logo 700 +0.4% PB
52 Gwendolyn Strickland Panther Aquatic Club logo 697
52 Annika Browning Swim Ithaca logo 697 -0.6%
52 Katie Hammond Ronin Aquatics logo 682 -0.4%
56 Sophia Landeryou Nations Capital Swim Club logo 786 -0.7%
57 Kelly McGillicuddy Greater Baltimore logo 677 PB
57 Chale Jacks Nations Capital Swim Club logo 783 -1.6%
59 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Club logo 724
60 Micaela Bernard X-Cel Swimming logo 780
61 Kara Lydzinski X-Cel Swimming logo 674 -2.2%
62 Katherine Lundy Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 673 PB
63 Anna Bodycoat Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 777 +0.6% PB
64 Vanessa Chong Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 774 -2.2%
64 Elizabeth McCulla Nations Capital Swim Club logo 684 -0.8%
66 Inez Olszewski New York Athletic Club logo 683 -1.5%
67 Kendra Graham Patriot Swim Team logo 681 0.0%
67 Emma Buerger M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 666
69 Charlotte Fie'eiki Nations Capital Swim Club logo 682 -0.4%
69 Kaitlyn Lange Phoenix Aquatic Club logo 664 -0.3%
71 Mary Buckley Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 677 +1.5% SB
71 Alicia Shenal Golden Comets Swim Club logo 662 -1.8%
73 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Seneca Valley Sw logo 679 -2.4%
74 Anna Vitolins Schenectady-Sara logo 660 -1.0%
75 Thiany Riddihough Nations Capital Swim Club logo 674 +0.4% SB
76 Lily Scott New Jersey Race Club logo 659 -0.6%
76 Rachel Brown Western Connecticut YMCA logo 659
76 Sophie Halper Flying Dolphins logo 659 -2.4%
79 Jamie Lee BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 657 -2.6%
80 Claire Rejman Auburn-NY logo 670 -0.8%
80 Grace Ali Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 673 -0.9%
82 Amelia Butler New York Athletic Club logo 758 -1.0%
83 Zoe Stokes X-Cel Swimming logo 701 -0.8%
84 Allison MacMillan Nations Capital Swim Club logo 669 -2.0%
84 Emily Landeryou Nations Capital Swim Club logo 666 PB
86 Emma Eustace Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 699 -1.1%
86 Dominique Sauger York Swim Club (VA) logo 668 -0.1%
88 Isabella Whittaker Greater Baltimore logo 698 -4.1%
88 Vivian Nguyen Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 649 -3.0%
90 Victoria Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 754
90 Hannah Fernandes Seneca Valley Sw logo 648 -1.2%
92 Emma Schulman Executive Swim C logo 753 -0.3%
93 Caitlin Gorton Oswego Laker Swim Club logo 659 +0.5% PB
93 Emily Wilson Jersey Gators logo 662 -1.2%
95 Mattie Williams Schenectady-Sara logo 693 PB
96 Kasey Gamache Executive Swim C logo 643
96 Naima Mackrel Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 643 -1.8%
98 Zuzia Starzyk Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 660
98 Liz Gallagher Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 657 -2.8%
100 Gabby Wilson Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 641 -1.4%
100 Carly Schwab Rivertown Aquatics logo 690 -2.6%
100 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 690 -5.3%
100 Grace Endersby Caldwell Center Cyclones logo 641 -1.2%
104 Georgeanne Zimmerman Long Island Express logo 655 -1.0%
105 Brooke Morrisseau Oswego Laker Swim Club logo 637 -3.0%
105 Elle Morse Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 655
107 Jazz Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 739 +2.3% PB
108 Emily Brooks York Swim Club (VA) logo 649 -2.7%
109 Kathleen Crilly Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 629 -1.7%
110 Jenna Kollevoll Pennington Stingrays logo 675 -2.1%
111 Abbie Santos Hawks Swimming Association logo 643 -1.9%
111 Leigha Kosakowski Delmar Dolfins logo 625 -3.9%
113 Miranda Marcucci M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 625 PB
114 Leia Ross Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 672 +0.6% PB
114 Hannah McGrath New York Athletic Club logo 638 -2.6%
116 Rachel Kuenzler Team Suffolk logo 637
116 Kimberly Hylan West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 623 PB
118 Emily Rodriguez Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 665 +1.3% PB
119 Ella Miller Edge Swim Club logo 663 +0.3% PB
120 Julia Moser Nations Capital Swim Club logo 629 +0.0% PB
121 Hailey Roberti X-Cel Swimming logo 623 -1.6%
122 Krista Willard Gananda Racing Aquatic Team logo 622 -3.6%
122 Raylen Jackson DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 710 -1.9%
124 Katelyn Chick Golden Ram Aquatics logo 618 +0.2% PB
125 Heather Wong Bergen Barracudas logo 617 -0.6%
126 Elise Nguyen Blue Wave Swim Team logo 619 -3.1%
127 Katie Smolar Washingtonville Seahawks logo 603 -2.0%
128 Maria Burtseva Matchpoint NYC logo 691 -1.5%
129 Leaya MA Nations Capital Swim Club logo 669 -3.2%
130 Kylie Cotugno Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club logo 563 +0.9% PB
131 Eva Guo Long Island Express logo 595
132 Mary Kate Reicherter Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 642
133 Caroline Wu-Silvera Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 534 +0.6% SB
134 Emma Gosselin Southern New Ham logo 487
135 Gabrialla Ficano Clinton Cudas logo 472 PB
Sydney Rangulong Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo NS

Events