Swimcloud

Eastern Zone Speedo Short Course Super Sectionals

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Kate Douglass Westchester Aquatic Club logo -1.0%
2 Joelle Vereb Williamsburg Aqu logo -1.1%
3 Gabrielle Hillis Manhattan Makos logo -0.1%
4 Livvie Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo +2.4% PB
5 Ann Carozza Golden Ram Aquatics logo +1.1% PB
6 Mollie Westrick Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -1.4%
7 Charlotte Proceller Weston Swimming Inc. logo -0.5%
8 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logo PB
9 Ali Kozlina JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo +0.2% PB
10 Lindsey Wagner Executive Swim C logo -2.8%
11 Sophie Lear Diplomat Aquatic Club logo -1.1%
12 Abby Larson Williamsburg Aqu logo -2.8%
13 Kira Page Western Connecticut YMCA logo -2.3%
14 Angie Gyurina M.L.A.C., Inc. logo -1.9%
15 Clara Capone West Hartford Aquatic Team logo +0.2% SB
16 Shayna Hollander Jersey Gators logo -0.7%
17 Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo -2.4%
18 Madeline Hoedemaker Eastern Express Swim Team logo +0.0% PB
19 Eleanor Felton Duanesburg Electric Eels logo -0.2%
20 Victoria Palochik Blue Eagle Swim Team logo
20 Melinda Tang X-Cel Swimming logo 0.0%
22 Lauren Somers Southern New Ham logo PB
23 MADISON NALLS Diplomat Aquatic Club logo +0.9% PB
24 Olivia Miller Golden Ram Aquatics logo -0.5%
25 Yunfan Dong Schenectady-Sara logo -1.2%
26 Maura McManus Golden Ram Aquatics logo -0.3%
27 Abby Kosic Golden Ram Aquatics logo -2.2%
28 Bella DeSimone Jersey Gators logo +1.0% PB
29 Brianna Magee Hauppauge Athletic Association logo +0.0% PB
31 Catherine Stanford LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo -0.1%
30 Clare Bosse Newburgh Sharks logo +0.6% PB
32 Brittany Byer M.L.A.C., Inc. logo +2.4% PB
33 Alison Shapiro M.L.A.C., Inc. logo -2.4%
34 Savannah Nash Nations Capital Swim Club logo -1.2%
35 Brenna Harold New Jersey Race Club logo 0.0%
36 Abby Longstaff Westbrook Seals logo -0.9%
37 Ina Elcott Red Fox Aquatic Club logo -4.1%
38 Caroline Murphy Hawks Swimming Association logo -1.4%
38 Ashlynn Gilfillan Mexico Tiger Sha logo -0.1%
40 HANNAH BUMGARNER M.L.A.C., Inc. logo -2.4%
41 Maya Fischer Nations Capital Swim Club logo -1.9%
41 Blair Williams Schenectady-Sara logo -0.1%
43 Miranda Cai X-Cel Swimming logo +0.8% PB
44 Alden Coyne Syracuse Chargers logo -3.3%
44 Mary Hufziger Western Connecticut YMCA logo -0.1%
46 Shanna Colyar Eastern Express Swim Team logo -1.1%
46 Nika Kouznetsova Eastern Express Swim Team logo -0.3%
48 Maddie Heilbrun Nations Capital Swim Club logo -0.3%
49 Caroline Wittich Nations Capital Swim Club logo -0.8%
49 Sofia Long Williamsburg Aqu logo +1.5% PB
51 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo
52 Katie Hammond Ronin Aquatics logo -0.4%
52 Annika Browning Swim Ithaca logo -0.6%
52 Gwendolyn Strickland Panther Aquatic Club logo PB
52 Lucy Whang York Swim Club (VA) logo +0.4% PB
56 Sophia Landeryou Nations Capital Swim Club logo -1.3%
57 Chale Jacks Nations Capital Swim Club logo -1.6%
57 Kelly McGillicuddy Greater Baltimore logo PB
59 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Club logo -2.6%
60 Micaela Bernard X-Cel Swimming logo PB
61 Kara Lydzinski X-Cel Swimming logo -2.2%
62 Katherine Lundy Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo PB
63 Anna Bodycoat Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo +0.6% PB
64 Vanessa Chong Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -2.9%
64 Liddy McCulla Nations Capital Swim Club logo -0.8%
66 Inez Olszewski New York Athletic Club logo -1.5%
67 Kendra Graham Patriot Swim Team logo 0.0%
67 Emma Buerger M.L.A.C., Inc. logo
69 Charlotte Fie'eiki Nations Capital Swim Club logo -0.4%
69 Kaitlyn Lange Phoenix Aquatic Club logo -0.3%
71 Mary Buckley Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo +1.5% SB
71 Alicia Shenal Golden Comets Swim Club logo -1.8%
73 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Seneca Valley Sw logo -2.4%
74 Anna Vitolins Schenectady-Sara logo -1.0%
75 Thiany Riddihough Nations Capital Swim Club logo +0.4% SB
76 Sophie Halper Flying Dolphins logo -2.4%
76 Rachel Brown Western Connecticut YMCA logo +7.2% SB
76 Lily Scott New Jersey Race Club logo -0.6%
79 Jamie Lee BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo -2.6%
80 Claire Rejman Auburn-NY logo -0.8%
80 Grace Ali Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -0.9%
82 Amelia Butler New York Athletic Club logo -1.0%
83 Zoe Stokes X-Cel Swimming logo -0.8%
84 Allie MacMillan Nations Capital Swim Club logo -2.0%
84 Emily Landeryou Nations Capital Swim Club logo +2.8% PB
86 Emma Eustace Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo -1.1%
86 Nika Sauger York Swim Club (VA) logo -0.1%
88 Vivian Nguyen Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo -3.0%
88 Isabella Whittaker Greater Baltimore logo -4.1%
90 Hannah Fernandes Seneca Valley Sw logo -1.2%
90 Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo -1.7%
92 Emma Schulman Executive Swim C logo -0.3%
93 Caitlin Gorton Oswego Laker Swim Club logo +0.5% PB
93 Emily Wilson Jersey Gators logo -1.2%
95 Mattie Williams Schenectady-Sara logo -1.9%
96 Kasey Gamache Executive Swim C logo
96 Naima Mackrel Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo -1.8%
98 Liz Gallagher Hauppauge Athletic Association logo -2.8%
98 Zuzia Starzyk Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -0.6%
100 Gabby Wilson Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo -1.4%
100 Carly Schwab Rivertown Aquatics logo -2.6%
100 Grace Endersby Caldwell Center Cyclones logo -1.2%
100 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo -5.3%
104 Georgeanne Zimmerman Long Island Express logo -1.0%
105 Brooke Morrisseau Oswego Laker Swim Club logo -3.0%
105 Elle Morse Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo +13.7% PB
107 Jazz Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo +0.2% PB
108 Emily Brooks York Swim Club (VA) logo -2.7%
109 Kathleen Crilly Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo -1.7%
110 Jenna Kollevoll Pennington Stingrays logo -2.1%
111 Leigha Kosakowski Delmar Dolfins logo -3.9%
111 Abbie Santos Hawks Swimming Association logo -2.2%
113 Miranda Marcucci M.L.A.C., Inc. logo PB
114 Leia Ross Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo +0.6% PB
114 Hannah McGrath New York Athletic Club logo -2.6%
116 Kimberly Hylan West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
116 Rachel Kuenzler Team Suffolk logo +4.6% SB
118 Emily Rodriguez Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -0.4%
119 Ella Miller Edge Swim Club logo +0.3% PB
120 Julia Moser Nations Capital Swim Club logo +0.0% PB
121 Hailey Roberti X-Cel Swimming logo -1.6%
122 Krista Willard Gananda Racing Aquatic Team logo -3.6%
122 Ray J Jackson DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo -1.9%
124 Katelyn Chick Golden Ram Aquatics logo +0.2% PB
125 Heather Wong Bergen Barracudas logo -0.6%
126 Elise Nguyen Blue Wave Swim Team logo -3.1%
127 Katie Smolar Washingtonville Seahawks logo -2.0%
128 Maria Burtseva Matchpoint NYC logo -1.7%
129 Leaya MA Nations Capital Swim Club logo -3.2%
130 Kylie Cotugno Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club logo +0.2% PB
131 Eva Guo Long Island Express logo +0.2% PB
132 Mary Kate Reicherter Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo -0.1%
133 Caroline Wu-Silvera Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -1.0%
134 Emma Gosselin Southern New Ham logo
135 Gabi Ficano Clinton Cudas logo +3.0% PB
Sydney Rangulong Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo NS

Events