Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 22 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Ali Kozlina
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Caitlin McNary
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 18 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Folz
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 16 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 15 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
MADISON NALLS
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Erin Quinn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Madi Milbert
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 12 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Isabelle Arevalo
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 10 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Zoe Stokes
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Annika Browning
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 7 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Grace Kayal
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Madeline Hoedemaker
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 4 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Maya Fischer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Hailey Roberti
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 2 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Alexis Falvo
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Allie MacMillan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 750 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sona Pinela
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
21 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 767 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Shayna Hollander
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 704 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Emily Bardak
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 715 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Rachel Brown
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 690 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Sophie Lear
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 687 | – | ||
26 |
Shanna Colyar
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 645 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Emily Ecker
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 724 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 813 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 796 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Folz
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 764 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Caitlin McNary
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 766 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Ali Kozlina
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 744 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Madi Milbert
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 736 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
MADISON NALLS
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 747 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 728 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Erin Quinn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 776 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Madeline Hoedemaker
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 735 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Grace Kayal
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 775 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 731 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Zoe Stokes
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 771 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Maya Fischer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 771 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Hailey Roberti
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 720 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Isabelle Arevalo
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 753 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Annika Browning
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 699 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Mollie Westrick
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 689 | – | ||
19 |
Alexis Falvo
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 710 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 743 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Melinda Tang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 684 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Emily Bardak
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 697 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Sona Pinela
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
24 |
Allie MacMillan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 694 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Emily Ecker
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 773 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Shanna Colyar
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 670 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Sophie Lear
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 669 | – | ||
28 |
Shayna Hollander
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 669 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Rachel Brown
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 666 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Lindsey Wagner
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 678 | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Lauren Somers
Southern New Ham
|
Southern New Ham | 660 | – | ||
32 |
Abigail Thrall
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 708 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Heidi Simpfenderfer
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 652 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Nika Sauger
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 662 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Emily Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 647 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
SOPHIA GAGUZIS
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 659 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Sophie Halper
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 635 | -3.3% | ||
38 |
Brittany Byer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 634 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Sophia Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 732 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Abby Larson
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 640 | -4.3% | ||
41 |
Leaya MA
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 731 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Emma Schulman
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 724 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Erica King
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 631 | +0.8% | SB | |
44 |
Maura McManus
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 630 | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Olivia Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 642 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Kimberly Hylan
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 627 | -2.7% | ||
47 |
Inez Olszewski
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 626 | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Nika Kouznetsova
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 637 | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Tory Atkinson
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 635 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Clara Capone
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 613 | – | ||
51 |
Elise Fong
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 673 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Katie Smolar
Washingtonville Seahawks
|
Washingtonville Seahawks | 620 | -3.7% | ||
53 |
Yunfan Dong
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 626 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Sydney LaQue
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 600 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Hope Reynolds
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
56 |
Mary Hufziger
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 620 | -1.0% | ||
57 |
Emma Buerger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 607 | -3.3% | ||
58 |
Allie Dixon
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 603 | -3.8% | ||
59 |
Bridget Foote
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 601 | -1.5% | ||
60 |
Elizabeth Romano
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 599 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Kerryann Reynolds
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 596 | -3.3% | ||
61 |
Anna Jamieson
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
63 |
Isabell Carrico
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 582 | +1.9% | SB | |
64 |
Katarina Lechner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 633 | +0.2% | PB | |
65 |
Kassandra Kesselring
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 620 | -2.2% | ||
66 |
Megan Simpson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 551 | -3.0% | ||
67 |
Natalie Davis
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 563 | -1.1% | ||
68 |
Fiona Mooers
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 639 | -3.1% | ||
69 |
Morgan Stickney
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
70 |
Katherine Connolly
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 545 | +2.3% | SB | |
71 |
Taylor Spillman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 525 | -4.1% | ||
72 |
Mary Kate Reicherter
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 596 | +0.4% | PB | |
73 |
Alison Shapiro
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 442 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Molly Brickman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shannon Welcome
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | NS | – | – |