Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 17 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Kasey Venn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Genevieve Curry
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Macey Neubauer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Ana Woods
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Irune Andres
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Makaila Scheiblein
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Sara Nicholas
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 5 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Paula Nolte
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Rachel Ponte
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Shaw Barney
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jessica Amyette
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | 726 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Cailin Merck
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 721 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Rebecca Ballo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 735 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Tess Devinger
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 707 | +3.2% | SB | |
21 |
Caily Friel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
22 |
Julia Hagenbaumer
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 683 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Sydney Colburn
HPAC
|
HPAC | 714 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Olivia Borawski
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 701 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 801 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 799 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 906 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 793 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Kasey Venn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 826 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Genevieve Curry
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 770 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Macey Neubauer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 766 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Ana Woods
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 766 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Erin Oliphant
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 761 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 806 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 778 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 778 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 801 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sara Nicholas
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 755 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Shaw Barney
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 766 | – | PB | |
14 |
Paula Nolte
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 742 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Rachel Ponte
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 785 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Irune Andres
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 747 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Makaila Scheiblein
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | 747 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Tess Devinger
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 725 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jessica Amyette
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | 723 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Olivia Borawski
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 765 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Rebecca Ballo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 742 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Cailin Merck
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 715 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Caily Friel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
24 |
Julia Hagenbaumer
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 701 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Sydney Colburn
HPAC
|
HPAC | 744 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Wessel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 694 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Drew Petereit
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 736 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Julie Kolar
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 736 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Monica Jackson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 685 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Anna Glowniak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 726 | – | ||
32 |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
33 |
Drew Landrowski
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 700 | – | PB | |
34 |
Fiona McDermott
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
35 |
Danielle Fang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 677 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Ellis Nelson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 722 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Paige Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 690 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Melanie Scheiblein
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | 710 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Lena Spear
Northside Aquatic Club
|
Northside Aquatic Club | 659 | – | ||
41 |
Sylvia Kobylak
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | 710 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Avery Kozak
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 703 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Gretchen Behrens
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 676 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Jillian Erlechman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 697 | +4.3% | PB | |
45 |
Jordan Peterson
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
46 |
Ana Klabjan
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 696 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Lucy Johnson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 650 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Rachel Wander
HPAC
|
HPAC | 695 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Kelly Byrne
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
50 |
Cetta Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 689 | -1.9% | ||
51 |
Hannah Wander
HPAC
|
HPAC | 684 | +2.0% | PB | |
52 |
Nicole Pinter
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 683 | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Kate Grossman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 638 | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Annie Leinart
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 678 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Charlotte Fondren
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
55 |
Olivia Lantry
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 654 | +0.8% | PB | |
57 |
Peyton Griffith
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 652 | +0.1% | SB | |
58 |
Sadie Gregory
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 672 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Maud Willemse
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 672 | -2.2% | ||
60 |
Mila Wawer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 647 | -0.2% | ||
61 |
Kayla Smith
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 645 | -2.5% | ||
62 |
Catherine Meehan
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 668 | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Ariela Katz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 667 | +1.0% | PB | |
64 |
Lilly Hemesath
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 641 | -2.1% | ||
65 |
Margaret Ferguson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
66 |
Lucy Meehan
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 636 | +2.8% | PB | |
67 |
Emily Bolger
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 659 | – | ||
68 |
Grace Prendergast
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 635 | -0.9% | ||
69 |
Megan Bolling
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 635 | -2.6% | ||
70 |
Mikayla DePover
Rock Island Orca Swimming
|
Rock Island Orca Swimming | 627 | -1.2% | ||
71 |
Eliana Schneider
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 624 | – | PB | |
72 |
Mattison Boveri
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 623 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Nidhi Chetan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 627 | +2.6% | PB | |
74 |
Emily Hennessy
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
75 |
Katherine Rogers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | -0.7% | ||
76 |
Celeste Matta
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 593 | +2.4% | PB | |
77 |
Brynna Sentel
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 571 | -0.5% | ||
78 |
Sarah Pinkerton
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 605 | -0.5% | ||
79 |
Julia Hall
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
80 |
Jacqueline Rose
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
81 |
Emma Boddy
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 536 | -3.9% | ||
82 |
Milena Srivastava
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
83 |
Reis Parkinson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 569 | -4.7% | ||
84 |
Megan Wong
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 527 | -5.2% | ||
– |
Zoe Relias
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Perri Stahl
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracie Sexton
Decatur Swim Club
|
Decatur Swim Club | NS | – | – |