Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 144 | ||
2 |
Cale Blinkman
Hudson
|
Hudson | FR | 119 | PB | |
3 |
Brett Burris
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | SR | 117 | ||
4 |
Nathan Sims
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | SR | 107 | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Simonsen
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | JR | 94 | PB | |
6 |
Allan Mach
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | SR | 91 | ||
7 |
Alexander McNamara
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | 88 | ||
8 |
Joah Strauss
Holmen
|
Holmen | JR | 87 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jeremy Husnick
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | SR | 72 | ||
10 |
Daniel Model
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | SO | 68 | ||
11 |
Scott Thompson
Marshfield
|
Marshfield | SO | 54 | ||
12 |
Eric Konkol
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | JR | 46 | ||
13 |
Jeff Young
Holmen
|
Holmen | SR | 40 | ||
14 |
Jacob Dick
Marshfield
|
Marshfield | FR | 33 | ||
15 |
Gabe Flottmeyer
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | SO | 29 | ||
16 |
Noah Sauer
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | SO | 25 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bennett Bartheld
Holmen
|
Holmen | SR | 21 | ||
18 |
Keaten Danula
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | SO | 3 | ||
19 |
Justin Holzer
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | FR | 3 | ||
20 |
James Duffrin
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | FR | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Guay
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | FR | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 141 | ||
2 |
Brett Burris
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | SR | 111 | ||
3 |
Cale Blinkman
Hudson
|
Hudson | FR | 109 | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Simonsen
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | JR | 89 | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Sims
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | SR | 89 | PB | |
6 |
Allan Mach
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | SR | 72 | ||
7 |
Jeremy Husnick
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | SR | 65 | ||
8 |
Joah Strauss
Holmen
|
Holmen | JR | 64 | ||
9 |
Alexander McNamara
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | 63 | ||
10 |
Scott Thompson
Marshfield
|
Marshfield | SO | 52 | ||
11 |
Daniel Model
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | SO | 45 | ||
12 |
Eric Konkol
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | JR | 40 | ||
13 |
Jacob Dick
Marshfield
|
Marshfield | FR | 33 | ||
14 |
Gabe Flottmeyer
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | SO | 31 | ||
15 |
Jeff Young
Holmen
|
Holmen | SR | 24 | ||
16 |
Noah Sauer
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | SO | 23 | ||
17 |
Keaten Danula
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | SO | 8 | ||
18 |
Bennett Bartheld
Holmen
|
Holmen | SR | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Guay
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | FR | – | ||
20 |
Justin Holzer
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | FR | – | ||
21 |
James Duffrin
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | FR | – |