Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dean Farris
Paideia
|
Paideia | SR | 24 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
John Mataxas
Jenkins
|
Jenkins | SR | 21 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Erik Cox
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 20 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Ananda Lim
Sprayberry
|
Sprayberry | SO | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Niko Stines
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | SR | 18 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Hentenaar
Winder Barrow
|
Winder Barrow | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brandt Hudson
Dalton
|
Dalton | SR | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Oh
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 15 | +2.3% | SB | |
9 |
Nick Palmer
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 14 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Michael Wacho
Lakeview Academy
|
Lakeview Academy | SR | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Austin Daniel
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | JR | 11 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Connor LaMastra
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | JR | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Ferrell
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | JR | 8 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Dalton
|
Dalton | FR | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Chase Parker
Columbus
|
Columbus | SO | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Reiter
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | SR | 5 | +7.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jake Todd
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Brook
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
George Kimbrough
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nick Gonzalez
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dean Farris
Paideia
|
Paideia | SR | 151 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Niko Stines
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | SR | 141 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
John Mataxas
Jenkins
|
Jenkins | SR | 138 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Erik Cox
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 137 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Ananda Lim
Sprayberry
|
Sprayberry | SO | 137 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Hentenaar
Winder Barrow
|
Winder Barrow | SR | 132 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Oh
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 131 | +2.4% | SB | |
8 |
Brandt Hudson
Dalton
|
Dalton | SR | 129 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Palmer
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 127 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Michael Wacho
Lakeview Academy
|
Lakeview Academy | SR | 123 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Ferrell
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | JR | 122 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Austin Daniel
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | JR | 116 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Chase Parker
Columbus
|
Columbus | SO | 115 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Dalton
|
Dalton | FR | 115 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Todd
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Reiter
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | SR | 112 | +7.7% | PB | |
17 |
Connor LaMastra
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | JR | 112 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Tommy Ennis
Sandy Creek
|
Sandy Creek | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Brook
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nick Gonzalez
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 109 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
George Kimbrough
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 109 | – | PB | |
22 |
Garrett Cooper
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 109 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Caleb Black
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 107 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Max Nevins
Midtown
|
Midtown | SO | 104 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Brian Oktavec
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | JR | 102 | +6.2% | PB | |
26 |
Bo Dyar
Walker School
|
Walker School | SO | 101 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Venizelos Conrad
Mount Pisgah Christian
|
Mount Pisgah Christian | SR | 100 | – | ||
28 |
Nelson Montini
Buford
|
Buford | SO | 99 | +0.1% | SB | |
29 |
Nathan Erickson
Coffee
|
Coffee | – | 99 | – | ||
30 |
Ben Buckley
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 98 | – | ||
31 |
Reed Ramthun
Northgate
|
Northgate | SO | 98 | – | ||
32 |
Austin Griffin
Creekview
|
Creekview | JR | 97 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
John Carroll
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | FR | 97 | +10.0% | PB | |
34 |
James Claffey
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 97 | – | ||
35 |
Cody Workman
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 96 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
William Davis
Rome
|
Rome | – | 96 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alex Kaye
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | JR | 96 | – | ||
38 |
Kenneth Hartzfeld
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 95 | – | ||
39 |
Jake Abrahamse
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 93 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Moon
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 92 | +5.2% | PB | |
41 |
Griffin Hammett
Loganville
|
Loganville | FR | 92 | – | ||
42 |
Robby Jones
Richmond Hill
|
Richmond Hill | SO | 92 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Jack Stone
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 91 | – | ||
44 |
Vincent Bartolomei
Sandy Creek
|
Sandy Creek | JR | 91 | – | ||
45 |
J. R. Hull
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 85 | – | PB | |
46 |
Seth Johnson
Lanier
|
Lanier | FR | 82 | +8.1% | PB | |
47 |
Ben Lonial
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | FR | 81 | -4.0% | ||
48 |
Max Verlohr
Decatur
|
Decatur | – | 71 | – |