Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Foelske
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 24 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Bailey
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 21 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Raleigh Bentz
Providence
|
Providence | JR | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Donna Blaum
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 19 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Sarah-Margaret Locke
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | SR | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacqueline Hendrix
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Sloman
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Measel
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 15 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Hannah Mattson
Brookstone
|
Brookstone | FR | 14 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Katy Older
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | SR | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alexis Shirley
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rylee Moss
Adairsville
|
Adairsville | FR | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madison Rogan
Apalachee
|
Apalachee | SR | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Schantz Schantz
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Mauldin
LaGrange
|
LaGrange | SO | 6 | +8.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ashlyn Steinbach
Columbus
|
Columbus | JR | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Najar
South Paulding
|
South Paulding | SR | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Davis
Thomasville
|
Thomasville | JR | 3 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Emily Bassett
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kate del Balzo
Pinecrest Academy
|
Pinecrest Academy | JR | 1 | +5.9% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Bailey
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 143 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jade Foelske
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 139 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Donna Blaum
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 136 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Raleigh Bentz
Providence
|
Providence | JR | 131 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Sarah-Margaret Locke
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | SR | 130 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacqueline Hendrix
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | SR | 126 | – | ||
7 |
Megan Measel
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 125 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Samantha Sloman
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 122 | +3.9% | SB | |
9 |
Hannah Mattson
Brookstone
|
Brookstone | FR | 121 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Katy Older
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | SR | 117 | – | ||
11 |
Alexis Shirley
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madison Rogan
Apalachee
|
Apalachee | SR | 116 | – | ||
13 |
Rylee Moss
Adairsville
|
Adairsville | FR | 114 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Bassett
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Schantz Schantz
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 111 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Maggie Davis
Thomasville
|
Thomasville | JR | 111 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Kate del Balzo
Pinecrest Academy
|
Pinecrest Academy | JR | 110 | +6.9% | SB | |
18 |
Sydney Mauldin
LaGrange
|
LaGrange | SO | 109 | +7.4% | PB | |
19 |
Ashlyn Steinbach
Columbus
|
Columbus | JR | 105 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Najar
South Paulding
|
South Paulding | SR | 103 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Gabrielle Marshall
Camden County
|
Camden County | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hollie Porter
Harris County
|
Harris County | SO | 101 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Sidow
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | SO | 101 | – | ||
24 |
Kate Massey
Commerce
|
Commerce | SO | 101 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Robison
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | JR | 100 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Nora Singh
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 100 | +4.5% | SB | |
27 |
Emily Weimer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mary Mendelsohn
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 97 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Tori Lauterbach
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 96 | +8.4% | SB | |
30 |
Sarah Hanna
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | JR | 95 | – | PB | |
31 |
Haley Bartoletta
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 95 | – | ||
32 |
Maya Donaldson
Lanier
|
Lanier | FR | 94 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Calla Isenberg
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 90 | – | ||
34 |
Hope Jarrard
Paideia
|
Paideia | SO | 88 | +6.6% | PB | |
35 |
Anna Roy
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 87 | – | ||
36 |
Isabella Velarde
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 87 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Rebecca Aman
Galloway
|
Galloway | SR | 87 | – | PB | |
38 |
Christine Hostetler
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 87 | – | ||
39 |
Madison Fundora
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | FR | 86 | – | PB | |
40 |
Margo Hays
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | – | 85 | – | ||
41 |
Mary Carson Mays
Spalding
|
Spalding | JR | 85 | – | ||
42 |
Kazia Patzer
Loganville
|
Loganville | JR | 83 | +4.3% | PB | |
44 |
Camille Preston
LaGrange
|
LaGrange | SO | 80 | – | ||
45 |
Julia Nichols
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | 78 | -2.6% | ||
46 |
Kate Mattison
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 75 | – | ||
47 |
Margaret Maxwell
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 74 | – |