Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aria Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Julia Cook
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Pollok
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Amanda Key
MAKO
|
MAKO | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Natasha Fung
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Katie Power
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Caitlyn Koo
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
– |
Jordan Wheeler
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zofie Niemczak
MAKO
|
MAKO | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Alyvia Beaudion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Emily Henson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Danielle Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Jenny Yu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 4 | ||
14 |
Anastasia Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | ||
15 |
Hannah Morse
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Lauren Carag
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rylee Garrett
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 656 | PB | |
18 |
Sophia Harrison
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 672 | PB | |
19 |
Anna Armel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 653 | PB | |
20 |
Grace Payton
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 652 | PB | |
21 |
Gabby Lizzul
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 660 | ||
22 |
Maria De Figueiredo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 635 | ||
23 |
Molly Kuettel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 567 | ||
– |
Rachel Hicks
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cassidy Kaiser
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 712 | PB | |
26 |
Daria Erzakova
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 699 | ||
27 |
Katie Kosinski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 637 | ||
28 |
Kristen Tria
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 654 | PB | |
29 |
Charis Won
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 625 | PB | |
30 |
Alden Brown
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 625 | ||
31 |
Kenedy Thaman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 538 | ||
31 |
Shea Gregson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 538 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Cook
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 890 | +5.6% | SB | |
2 |
Aria Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 842 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Ashley Pollok
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 822 | +4.2% | SB | |
4 |
Amanda Key
MAKO
|
MAKO | 812 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Wheeler
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 780 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Natasha Fung
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 768 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Katie Power
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 755 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Monica Gumina
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 743 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Caitlyn Koo
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Carag
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 743 | +6.6% | SB | |
11 |
Jenny Yu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 741 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Zofie Niemczak
MAKO
|
MAKO | 730 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Henson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 727 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Hannah Morse
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anastasia Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 713 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Alyvia Beaudion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 721 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Danielle Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 711 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Gabby Lizzul
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 707 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Payton
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maria De Figueiredo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 690 | +2.7% | SB | |
21 |
Brittany Bui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 680 | – | ||
22 |
Sophia Harrison
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 685 | +4.6% | SB | |
23 |
Anna Armel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 673 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Molly Kuettel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 667 | – | PB | |
25 |
Rylee Garrett
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 667 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Rachel Hicks
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 677 | +3.0% | SB | |
27 |
Alden Brown
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 676 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Katie Kosinski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 665 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Kristen Tria
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 666 | +1.1% | SB | |
29 |
Charis Won
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 656 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Kenedy Thaman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 651 | – | ||
32 |
Shea Gregson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 650 | +2.2% | SB | |
33 |
Cassidy Kaiser
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
33 |
Daria Erzakova
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 660 | +3.0% | PB | |
35 |
Holly Ratcliff
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 640 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Isabel Tank
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
37 |
Caitlin Whiteside
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 648 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Karley Thompson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 636 | -3.8% | ||
39 |
Kenzie May
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 644 | +4.4% | PB | |
40 |
Claudia Blowers
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 671 | +5.9% | SB | |
41 |
Kat Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 630 | – | PB | |
42 |
Emma Hennessy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 627 | +6.2% | SB | |
42 |
Erin Eccleston
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
44 |
Erin Spielman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
45 |
Allie Giles
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 630 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Sian Yongyuth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 626 | +4.5% | PB | |
47 |
Samantha Gowen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alexandra Allen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 606 | +1.7% | PB | |
49 |
Sydney Shannon
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 604 | +3.6% | SB | |
50 |
Chesca Rusca
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 603 | -2.5% | ||
50 |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 603 | – | ||
52 |
Ashelen Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 599 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Peyton Roemer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 595 | +8.1% | PB | |
54 |
Jordan Hennig
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 629 | +4.2% | SB | |
55 |
Ashley Reynolds
MAKO
|
MAKO | 590 | – | PB | |
56 |
Stacey Cromie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
57 |
Savannah Schwienteck
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 625 | +1.2% | PB | |
58 |
Alexa Teneyck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 597 | +1.1% | PB | |
59 |
Hannah Sumbera
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 580 | -3.1% | ||
60 |
Allie Surles
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 580 | +6.6% | PB | |
61 |
Lauren Gray
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 586 | +3.0% | SB | |
61 |
Josie Brohard
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
63 |
Danielle Beacham-Herrera
MAKO
|
MAKO | 575 | – | ||
64 |
Stephanie Stone
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 569 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ashley Harmon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 564 | +1.0% | PB | |
66 |
Lindsey Riney
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 562 | +3.6% | PB | |
67 |
Sally Acosta
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 570 | +2.4% | PB | |
68 |
Mackenzie Batson
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 569 | +1.3% | PB | |
69 |
Jazmin Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 559 | +2.6% | SB | |
70 |
Katie Schmude
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 557 | +2.1% | PB | |
71 |
Kristen Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 548 | – | PB | |
72 |
Amanda Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 638 | -4.5% | ||
73 |
Bridget Griesbach
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 534 | +0.2% | SB | |
74 |
Naomi Vaughn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 529 | 0.0% | ||
75 |
Alexis Willis
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 526 | 0.0% | ||
76 |
Deena White
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 523 | +1.4% | SB | |
77 |
Olivia Paliscak
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 616 | – | PB | |
78 |
Sophia Garrison
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 685 | 0.0% | ||
79 |
Metts Metts
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
80 |
Chrissy Byler
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 525 | +2.8% | PB | |
81 |
Delaney Newsome
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 551 | +3.9% | PB | |
82 |
Tierney Johnson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 509 | – | ||
83 |
kim Fucanan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 507 | -0.5% | ||
84 |
Caroline Giannella
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 505 | +6.0% | SB | |
85 |
Gloria LeJeune
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 502 | +5.9% | SB | |
86 |
Karly Waguespack
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 499 | +0.9% | SB | |
87 |
Marissa Carlson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 592 | +5.6% | PB | |
88 |
Bitty Guzman
MAKO
|
MAKO | 494 | – | ||
89 |
Faith Kitzman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 496 | +2.4% | PB | |
90 |
Emmah Taylor
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 518 | – | ||
91 |
Olivia Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 515 | +0.0% | PB | |
92 |
Addison Key
MAKO
|
MAKO | 512 | – | PB | |
93 |
Morgan Hall
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 475 | +3.9% | PB | |
94 |
Lauren Evans
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 483 | +4.8% | PB | |
95 |
Sarah Steffes
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 470 | – | ||
96 |
Heather Rhodes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 473 | +0.3% | PB | |
97 |
Cassandra Keimig
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 468 | +0.3% | PB | |
98 |
Camilla Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 456 | +6.3% | PB | |
99 |
Libby Goode
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 465 | +0.4% | SB | |
100 |
Erika Roller
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 454 | +0.8% | PB | |
101 |
Victoria Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 452 | -3.4% | ||
102 |
Jayln Talbot
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 485 | +4.9% | SB | |
103 |
Pilar Rovira
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 447 | +4.6% | PB | |
104 |
Demetra Fellows
MAKO
|
MAKO | 523 | – | PB | |
105 |
Dadrian Massey
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 429 | -0.4% | ||
106 |
Alice Liu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 418 | +2.0% | PB | |
107 |
Regan Newton
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 413 | +1.8% | PB | |
108 |
Madeline Strong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 394 | – | ||
109 |
Michaela Abraham
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 393 | -1.6% | ||
110 |
Meghan Hoffpauir
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 390 | +4.6% | PB | |
111 |
Emma Bleasdell
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 396 | -2.8% | ||
112 |
Sara Beth Bryant
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 393 | -0.2% | ||
113 |
Christina Moreno
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 379 | – | ||
114 |
Lilly Creswick
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 372 | – | ||
115 |
Lilly Araujo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 370 | -3.6% | ||
116 |
Jessie Steele
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 372 | +1.3% | PB | |
117 |
Evelyn Selz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 353 | +0.1% | PB | |
118 |
Bailey Cahill
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 360 | -0.8% | ||
119 |
Madison Lowery
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 375 | -3.3% | ||
120 |
Jordan Fries
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 328 | – | ||
121 |
Caroline Beattie
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 306 | – | PB | |
122 |
Daria Hatter
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 311 | – | ||
123 |
Abby Sherman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 295 | – | ||
124 |
Xonzy Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 287 | -4.6% | ||
125 |
Abigail Partridge
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 210 | -0.4% | ||
126 |
Kelly Goodwin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 158 | – | ||
– |
Erin Lang
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Stanford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Caitlin Clements
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – |