Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Zach Wagner
KING
|
KING | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Dan Prang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jason Klein
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dave Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Reeves
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Lempert
KING
|
KING | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Rory Carlson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 745 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 744 | – | ||
19 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 741 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brisen Pearson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 730 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Lavigne Lavigne
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 702 | – | PB | |
22 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 778 | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Ryaboshapka
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 703 | – | ||
24 |
Kyle Weis
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 671 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Weis
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 703 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Fenster
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 778 | +1.5% | PB | |
1 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 817 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Harrison McGovern
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 649 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Wagner
KING
|
KING | 815 | – | ||
2 |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | 823 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING | 800 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 777 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Jason Klein
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 771 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dan Prang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 768 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 765 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 840 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dave Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 759 | – | PB | |
10 |
Owen Lempert
KING
|
KING | 734 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 741 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 815 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Reeves
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 733 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 805 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 724 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rory Carlson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
17 |
Brisen Pearson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 744 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 736 | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Ryaboshapka
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 736 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 734 | – | PB | |
21 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 783 | – | ||
21 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nick Lavigne Lavigne
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 693 | – | ||
24 |
Kyle Weis
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 687 | – | ||
24 |
Jack Fenster
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 767 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Harrison McGovern
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 670 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 808 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Tyler Goodspeed
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | 766 | – | ||
29 |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 684 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Joshua Maclurg
KING
|
KING | 683 | +1.5% | SB | |
31 |
Brandon Leu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 706 | – | PB | |
32 |
Landon Ton
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jay Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 658 | – | ||
34 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 794 | – | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Oh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 672 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Isaac Parker
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 672 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Parker Bushey
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ian Olufson
KING
|
KING | 669 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 747 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Nick Isenhower
KING
|
KING | 689 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 861 | – | ||
42 |
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
42 |
Braden Dilly
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 727 | – | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Winquist
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 629 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Chirag Das
KING
|
KING | 669 | +6.2% | PB | |
46 |
Seamus Grant
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
47 |
Kyle Millis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
48 |
Zach Johnson
KING
|
KING | 636 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jake Davies
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 635 | – | ||
50 |
Gabriel Munson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 628 | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Henry Bergstrom
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 622 | +0.1% | PB | |
52 |
Fisher Munro
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 605 | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Samuel Jonsson
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
54 |
Nick kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 615 | – | ||
55 |
Nikita Polyakov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 693 | – | ||
56 |
Jared Vargas
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 593 | – | ||
56 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 690 | -2.8% | ||
58 |
Will O'Daffer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
59 |
Quincy Walker
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
59 |
Nick Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 725 | – | ||
61 |
Ian Zunt
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
62 |
Grant Chen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 625 | – | ||
63 |
Ian Camal Sado
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
64 |
James Waltz
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
65 |
Jaycob Davies
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 570 | +2.0% | PB | |
66 |
Jack Busby
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 583 | -1.2% | ||
66 |
Neal Thai
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 664 | – | ||
68 |
Samuel Liu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 608 | – | ||
69 |
Emmett McCann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
70 |
Thomas Hannah
KING
|
KING | 604 | – | PB | |
70 |
Nolan Manning
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 577 | – | ||
72 |
Edward Engel
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 599 | – | ||
73 |
Todor Dimitrov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 570 | – | ||
74 |
Joey Vacura
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 594 | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Al Gayvoronski
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 539 | +0.8% | PB | |
76 |
Jett Gonzales
KING
|
KING | 633 | +0.2% | PB | |
77 |
Aron Markow
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
78 |
Isaac Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 574 | – | ||
79 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
79 |
Ethan Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 750 | – | PB | |
81 |
Charlie Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 625 | – | ||
82 |
Heng Zhang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
83 |
David Leung
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 559 | -1.3% | ||
84 |
Killian Riley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 656 | – | ||
85 |
Cody Dodge
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
86 |
Benjamin Won
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
86 |
Arcadio Leary-Bignayan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
88 |
Christopher Anderson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 509 | – | ||
89 |
Jackson Dudley
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 648 | – | ||
90 |
Jake Rinehart
KING
|
KING | 646 | – | PB | |
91 |
Caesar Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 591 | – | ||
92 |
Tommy Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 507 | +11.7% | PB | |
93 |
Erik Anderson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 579 | – | ||
93 |
Tage Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 622 | – | ||
95 |
Peter Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 569 | – | ||
96 |
Colin Hakeman
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 466 | – | PB | |
97 |
Christian Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 683 | – | ||
98 |
Kaleb Pringle
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 475 | – | ||
99 |
Joseph Sisneros
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 470 | – | ||
100 |
Aaron Leaf
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
101 |
Matthew Smith
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
102 |
Payton Johnson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 394 | – | ||
– |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Rudolph
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Bondarenko
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – |