Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Victorian Winter Championships
Completed
Jan 13–15, 2012
LCM
MSAC, GRE
Victorian Winter Championships
Meet Dashboard
400 IM
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
150 IM
200 IM
400 IM
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
400 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Rika Omoto
Itoman Swim School Showa no Mori
Itoman Swim School Showa no Mori
4:48.76
22
2
Vis BAKER
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
4:49.58
18
3
Siobhan-Marie OCONNOR
Great Britain
Great Britain
4:50.31
16
4
SAMANTHA WILKINS
Waterlions
Waterlions
4:51.08
14
5
TIANNI GILMOUR
Pelican Waters
Pelican Waters
4:56.54
12
6
Angelica Armellini
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
4:56.75
10
7
Jessica Dickons
Great Britain
Great Britain
4:57.63
8
8
Megan Gianotti
Waterworx
Waterworx
4:58.69
6
9
Chloe Francis
New Zealand
New Zealand
4:59.01
4
PB
10
Emily Zukic
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
4:59.76
2
11
Aina Conca
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
5:06.41
–
12
Holly Brettle
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
5:07.23
–
13
Eliza Ham
Unattached
Unattached
5:07.39
–
14
Vis Pircher
Unattached
Unattached
5:08.05
–
15
Natalie Roberts
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
5:08.50
–
16
Bonny Gowty
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
5:08.93
–
17
KAHLIA MARSH
Geelong City Aquatic Sharks
Geelong City Aquatic Sharks
5:14.21
–
18
Rachael Mihatsch
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
5:14.25
–
19
Bethany Robertson
Surrey Park Swimming Club
Surrey Park Swimming Club
5:15.16
–
20
Madison Tatt
Tigersharks
Tigersharks
5:16.18
–
21
Eliza Kol
Geelong
Geelong
5:19.10
–
22
Caitlin Eccles
Wyndham City Sharks Swimming C
Wyndham City Sharks Swimming C
5:22.00
–
23
Mikayla Smith
Nunawading
Nunawading
5:24.98
–
24
Vis STRAUCH
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
5:26.40
–
25
Kerrie Sharples
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
5:38.54
–
26
Bridget Foley
Firbank Aquastars
Firbank Aquastars
5:49.80
–
–
Kimberly McDonald
Nunawading
Nunawading
NS
–
–
Phoebe Dammersmith
Surrey Park Swimming Club
Surrey Park Swimming Club
NS
–
–
Kristy Dellios
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
NS
–
–
Amy White
Nunawading
Nunawading
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Free Men
2
100 Free Women Finals
3
400 Free Men
4
50 Fly Women
5
200 Fly Men
6
100 Breast Women
7
50 Breast Men
8
100 Free Women Finals
9
100 Free Men
10
400 IM Women
11
50 Fly Men
12
50 Fly Women
13
200 Back Women
14
50 Back Men
15
800 Free Women
16
100 Breast Men
17
100 Breast Women
18
400 Medley Relay Men
19
400 Medley Relay Women
20
100 Fly Men
21
100 Fly Women
22
800 Free Men
23
400 Free Women
24
50 Fly Men
25
100 Fly Women Finals
26
200 Back Men
27
50 Breast Men
28
50 Breast Women
29
100 Back Women
30
100 Breast Men
31
200 Breast Women
32
200 Free Men
33
50 Free Women Finals
34
100 Back Men
35
100 Back Women
36
200 IM Men
37
800 Free Relay Women
38
800 Free Relay Men
39
1500 Free Women
40
200 IM Men
41
200 IM Women
42
200 Fly Women
43
100 Fly Men
44
50 Breast Women
45
200 Breast Men
46
200 Free Women
47
50 Back Men
48
50 Back Women
49
50 Free Men
50
200 IM Women
51
400 IM Men
52
50 Back Women
53
100 Back Men
54
50 Free Men
55
50 Free Women Finals
56
1500 Free Men
57
400 Free Relay Women
58
400 Free Relay Men
133
50 Free Women
301
150 IM Men
302
100 Free Mixed
303
100 Free Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay