Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Montague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Chang
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Dean Farris
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Cooper Hodge
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Martin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 13 | +2.8% | SB | |
7 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Taylor
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Connor Blandford
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | +7.6% | SB | |
13 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Glavich
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 768 | – | PB | |
18 |
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 766 | – | PB | |
19 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
21 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 749 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Winton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 732 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Moore
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 718 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 715 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Montague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 801 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dean Farris
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 793 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Chang
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 791 | +3.8% | SB | |
4 |
Cooper Hodge
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 777 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 776 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 771 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Taylor
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 770 | – | ||
8 |
Alexander Martin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 764 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor Blandford
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 764 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
David Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 759 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 758 | – | ||
12 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 758 | – | ||
13 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 757 | – | ||
14 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 747 | +7.3% | SB | |
14 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 747 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Glavich
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 744 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Moore
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 743 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 742 | – | ||
19 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
20 |
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 737 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 737 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 736 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Winton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 731 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jared Norton
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 730 | – | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 728 | +5.2% | SB | |
27 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 727 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 727 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 724 | – | PB | |
30 |
Bryar Long
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 724 | – | ||
31 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 724 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Alex Hines
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 723 | +4.7% | PB | |
33 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 723 | – | PB | |
34 |
Clark Beach
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 721 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Nicholas Perera
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 721 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kevin Gu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 720 | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Phillip Meffert
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 719 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jackson Ford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 718 | +5.3% | PB | |
39 |
Justin Conklin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 716 | +3.9% | PB | |
40 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 715 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 714 | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Christian Lorys
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
43 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 712 | +3.8% | PB | |
44 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tyler Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 707 | +2.8% | PB | |
46 |
Coley Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 706 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Stephen Lucht
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 703 | +3.4% | PB | |
48 |
Evan Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 702 | +6.2% | PB | |
49 |
John Shelstad
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 700 | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Rex Riley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 699 | +0.4% | PB | |
51 |
Reona Yamaguchi
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 696 | – | PB | |
51 |
Eric Whisenant
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 696 | +5.6% | PB | |
53 |
Joonas Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 693 | +6.6% | PB | |
54 |
Ethan Beach
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 687 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 684 | – | PB | |
56 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 683 | -3.1% | ||
57 |
Zach Hils
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 682 | – | ||
58 |
Drew Carbone
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 679 | – | PB | |
59 |
Nick Wukovits
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | 679 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
James Huang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | PB | |
61 |
Noah Cahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 678 | -0.9% | ||
62 |
Liam Bell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 678 | +2.1% | PB | |
63 |
John Cobb
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 677 | +1.8% | PB | |
64 |
Jack Portmann
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
64 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 674 | – | ||
66 |
Levente Bathory
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 673 | +5.7% | SB | |
67 |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 670 | -1.1% | ||
68 |
Sean Arrington
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 670 | -0.9% | ||
69 |
Robert Wylie
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 670 | – | PB | |
70 |
Erik Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
70 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 668 | -0.1% | ||
72 |
Nathan Murray
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 668 | +0.5% | PB | |
73 |
Derek Wu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 664 | +6.0% | SB | |
73 |
Cooper Pitts
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | 664 | -0.9% | ||
75 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 663 | -1.9% | ||
76 |
Jack KUSHNER
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 663 | – | ||
77 |
Jackson Tunks
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 662 | -1.4% | ||
78 |
Braedon Wong
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 661 | +2.4% | PB | |
79 |
Brennan Day
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 659 | – | ||
80 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 658 | -0.8% | ||
81 |
Jackson Kent
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 657 | – | ||
82 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 657 | – | ||
83 |
Ian Bidwell
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 657 | +7.0% | SB | |
83 |
Gian Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 657 | -2.8% | ||
85 |
Albert Litschgi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 655 | -2.3% | ||
86 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 654 | -2.8% | ||
87 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 650 | – | ||
88 |
Wade O'brien
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 650 | – | ||
89 |
Jacob Rauch
ATOM
|
ATOM | 648 | +6.8% | SB | |
90 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 644 | -2.0% | ||
91 |
Noah Stopkotte
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 643 | +0.3% | SB | |
92 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 643 | -1.5% | ||
93 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 638 | – | ||
94 |
Luke Johnson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 635 | +1.9% | PB | |
95 |
Gabe Swardson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 628 | – | ||
96 |
Bob Spichiger
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 623 | +0.9% | SB | |
97 |
MATTHEW DANIEL
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
98 |
Zach Althoff
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 619 | +5.2% | SB | |
– |
Alexander Mayfield
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Graham Barrett
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Will Countie
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – |