Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie Raab
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 20 | +7.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kennedy Lohman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ella Nelson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Margaret Higgs
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Lilly Higgs
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | +4.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ashley McCauley
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Poole
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jane Donahue
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Annie Kyriakidis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +6.9% | SB | |
15 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +8.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madison Winstead
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 796 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mary Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 781 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Abby Arens
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 778 | +6.4% | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Cunningham
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 777 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sophie Angus
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 753 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Kaylee Wheeler
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
24 |
Laura Carver
Velocity Swim Club
|
Velocity Swim Club | 719 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie Raab
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 845 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 817 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ella Nelson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 814 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kennedy Lohman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 812 | – | ||
5 |
Margaret Higgs
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 787 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 783 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 773 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
Lilly Higgs
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 771 | +7.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jane Donahue
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 771 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Poole
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 769 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 769 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 768 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Annie Kyriakidis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | +6.7% | SB | |
14 |
Ashley McCauley
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 766 | +2.2% | SB | |
15 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 762 | – | ||
16 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 761 | +8.4% | SB | |
17 |
Rachel Cunningham
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 760 | +4.2% | SB | |
18 |
Madison Winstead
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 754 | – | ||
19 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 751 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kaylee Wheeler
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 746 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sophie Angus
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 743 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Mary Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 741 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Laura Carver
Velocity Swim Club
|
Velocity Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
24 |
Abby Arens
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 729 | +4.3% | SB | |
26 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 728 | – | ||
25 |
Kelly Fertel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
27 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emily Sykes
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 725 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jordyn Gulle
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 722 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 719 | – | PB | |
31 |
Meghan Dupay
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 717 | +4.3% | SB | |
32 |
Sophia Zhang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 717 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alexis Wenger
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 716 | – | ||
34 |
Alice Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 715 | +5.7% | PB | |
35 |
Danielle Della Torre
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 714 | – | PB | |
36 |
Emily Glinecke
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 713 | – | ||
37 |
Cape Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 711 | +3.6% | SB | |
38 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
39 |
Hannah Fuchs
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 704 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 703 | +3.6% | PB | |
41 |
Julia Shuford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 703 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Allie Reiter
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 700 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Sarah Sperber
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 699 | – | PB | |
44 |
Carly Fried
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 698 | – | PB | |
45 |
Audrey McKinnon
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 690 | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 685 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Alex Hughes
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 683 | – | ||
48 |
Olivia Jack
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 682 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Colby Hurt
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 682 | – | PB | |
50 |
Mia Bullock
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 678 | – | PB | |
50 |
Madeleine Cooke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 678 | +0.2% | SB | |
52 |
Katy Miller
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 676 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Adeline Farrington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 676 | -2.0% | ||
54 |
Evie Bragg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 675 | +5.4% | SB | |
55 |
Jane Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 672 | +4.7% | SB | |
56 |
Sheridan Schreiber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 669 | +2.5% | PB | |
57 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 664 | – | ||
58 |
Emily Snyder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 661 | -2.0% | ||
59 |
Sarah Atkinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 653 | -3.5% | ||
60 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 649 | – | ||
61 |
Saige Kemeny
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 643 | +3.3% | PB | |
62 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 638 | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Kara Lydzinski
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 637 | – | ||
64 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
65 |
Lindsey Gordon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
66 |
Kelly Harrington
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 629 | -2.8% | ||
67 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 629 | +2.9% | SB | |
68 |
Elyse MacIsaac
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 624 | – | ||
69 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 611 | -2.4% | ||
70 |
Jacquee Clabeaux
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 608 | – | ||
71 |
Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
72 |
ARIANA SCHNEIDER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 599 | – | ||
– |
Olga Lapteva
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Erin Scott
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tatum Wade
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |