Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 20 | +8.7% | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tatum Wade
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 16 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Brooke Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Asia Seidt
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Allie Raab
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Ella Nelson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Evie Bragg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Danielle Della Torre
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Caroline Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 823 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jessica Merritt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 805 | +7.0% | SB | |
19 |
Julia Poole
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 781 | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Grace Oglesby
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 769 | – | PB | |
22 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
23 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 764 | – | PB | |
24 |
Margaret Higgs
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 750 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatum Wade
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 843 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 842 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 833 | +6.6% | PB | |
4 |
Allie Raab
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 830 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 823 | – | PB | |
6 |
Asia Seidt
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 815 | – | ||
7 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 795 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 794 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 794 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 792 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Danielle Della Torre
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 785 | – | PB | |
12 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 784 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Evie Bragg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 782 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 777 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ella Nelson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 775 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 769 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 768 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jessica Merritt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 766 | +5.4% | SB | |
19 |
Grace Oglesby
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 765 | – | PB | |
20 |
Margaret Higgs
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 760 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Julia Poole
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 760 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Caroline Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 758 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 755 | – | ||
24 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 754 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 752 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kennedy Lohman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 749 | – | ||
28 |
Madison Winstead
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
29 |
Kate Moore
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 746 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Lauren Meeker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 746 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 745 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 744 | – | ||
33 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 743 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Danika Katzer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 738 | – | PB | |
35 |
Devan Sweeney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 737 | – | ||
36 |
Lilly Higgs
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 734 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Annie Kyriakidis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | +5.5% | SB | |
38 |
Brooke Rubendall
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 732 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ashley McCauley
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 728 | +3.9% | PB | |
41 |
Hannah Fuchs
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 728 | – | PB | |
42 |
Zorry Mason
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 722 | – | ||
43 |
Virginia Marsh
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 715 | +4.0% | PB | |
44 |
Elizabeth Bailey
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 715 | +3.1% | SB | |
45 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 715 | -3.8% | ||
46 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 714 | – | PB | |
47 |
Meghan Dupay
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 712 | – | ||
48 |
Elaine Zhou
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
49 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 707 | +3.0% | SB | |
50 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 706 | – | ||
51 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 705 | +2.1% | SB | |
52 |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 704 | +3.4% | SB | |
53 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 703 | – | PB | |
54 |
Abby Arens
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 702 | +2.4% | PB | |
55 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 702 | – | PB | |
56 |
Emily Sykes
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jane Donahue
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 701 | +1.4% | SB | |
58 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 699 | +2.0% | SB | |
58 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
60 |
Allie Reiter
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 698 | +6.4% | PB | |
61 |
Alex Hughes
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 697 | – | PB | |
62 |
Stephanie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 697 | +1.6% | PB | |
63 |
Caroline Gmelich
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 696 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sarah Sperber
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 695 | – | PB | |
65 |
Andrea Santander
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
66 |
Jane Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 693 | +3.6% | SB | |
67 |
Maggie Wyngowski
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 693 | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Cape Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 692 | +0.8% | PB | |
69 |
Mary Soule
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
70 |
Sandra Scott
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 690 | +1.0% | PB | |
71 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 689 | -1.4% | ||
72 |
Mia Bullock
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 689 | -3.4% | ||
73 |
Addison Bridges
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 688 | +0.3% | SB | |
73 |
Jade Foelske
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
75 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 687 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Alexandria Ham
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 686 | – | ||
77 |
Morgan Liberto
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 684 | – | PB | |
78 |
Olga Lapteva
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 684 | -0.8% | ||
79 |
Kylie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
80 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 682 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
Sophie Lindner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 681 | +0.9% | SB | |
82 |
Cameron Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 680 | – | ||
83 |
Lexi Souther
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 680 | +2.1% | PB | |
84 |
Emily Glinecke
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 680 | – | ||
85 |
Summer Stanfield
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 678 | -3.2% | ||
86 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 678 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 676 | -2.3% | ||
88 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
89 |
Julia Eskew
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 673 | -2.0% | ||
90 |
Katie Minnich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 670 | -0.8% | ||
91 |
Tatum Smith
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 669 | +5.5% | SB | |
92 |
Jordyn Gulle
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 668 | +2.1% | PB | |
93 |
Olivia Jack
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 663 | +0.4% | SB | |
94 |
Lexie Baker
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 660 | +4.5% | SB | |
95 |
Erin Scott
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 659 | +4.6% | SB | |
96 |
Madeleine Cooke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 659 | – | ||
97 |
Adeline Farrington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
98 |
Rachel Lee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 652 | +1.6% | SB | |
99 |
Alice Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 651 | +0.4% | PB | |
100 |
Annie Dallas
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 651 | -0.9% | ||
101 |
Lindsey Gordon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 650 | -0.9% | ||
101 |
Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 650 | +1.6% | SB | |
103 |
Anna Vitolins
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 640 | -0.3% | ||
104 |
ARIANA SCHNEIDER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 634 | – | ||
105 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 632 | – | ||
106 |
Carissa Armijo
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 628 | +4.8% | SB | |
107 |
Eva Crouse
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
108 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
109 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 621 | -2.5% | ||
110 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 620 | -2.2% | ||
111 |
Megan Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 619 | -3.0% | ||
112 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 618 | -2.0% | ||
112 |
Rachel Cunningham
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 618 | -5.4% | ||
114 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 615 | -2.9% | ||
115 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 614 | -4.8% | ||
116 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
– |
Kelly Fertel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kobie Melton
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
– |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |