Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Case
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Paige Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 16 | +3.6% | SB | |
4 |
Kaitlin Harty
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 12 | +3.0% | SB | |
8 |
Ana Pozder
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emma Layton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Erica Laning
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 1 | +4.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 810 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Claire Doerr
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 807 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Ferry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 795 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Caitlyn McHugh
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 786 | – | PB | |
21 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 777 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 758 | – | ||
23 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 751 | – | ||
24 |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 740 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 859 | – | ||
2 |
Lauren Case
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 847 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 842 | +3.3% | SB | |
4 |
Kaitlin Harty
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 836 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paige Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 826 | +2.5% | SB | |
6 |
Ana Pozder
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 815 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 806 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 802 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 797 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Erica Laning
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 797 | +6.4% | SB | |
11 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 787 | – | ||
12 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 784 | – | PB | |
13 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 783 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Layton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 780 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 780 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 777 | – | ||
17 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 769 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 768 | – | ||
19 |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 768 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Ferry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 767 | +2.8% | SB | |
21 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 767 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 766 | – | ||
23 |
Caitlyn McHugh
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 764 | – | ||
24 |
Claire Doerr
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 763 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Bayley Frierson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nathalie Eid
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 761 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brooke Rubendall
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 760 | +4.7% | PB | |
28 |
Maddie Hadd
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 755 | – | ||
29 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 755 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Amber Glenn
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nicole Aarts
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 753 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 752 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 750 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Sarah Giamber
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 750 | +6.4% | SB | |
35 |
Nicole Fye
The FISH
|
The FISH | 747 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mary Banick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 747 | +4.0% | SB | |
37 |
HANNAH SCHLEGEL
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 742 | – | ||
38 |
Sinclair Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 742 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 738 | – | ||
40 |
Sandra Scott
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 738 | +4.6% | PB | |
41 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 738 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Emily Provenzo
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 735 | – | ||
43 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 734 | +3.5% | SB | |
44 |
Paulina Watson Valero
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 733 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 731 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Haley Arner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 724 | +0.1% | SB | |
47 |
Manu Andrade
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 721 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 720 | – | ||
49 |
Isabel Gormley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 717 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 713 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Ashley Neas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 712 | +3.0% | PB | |
52 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 709 | +2.5% | SB | |
53 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 708 | -2.8% | ||
54 |
Harley Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 703 | – | ||
55 |
Colby Hurt
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 700 | – | ||
56 |
Erin McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 700 | -0.5% | ||
57 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 695 | +4.3% | SB | |
58 |
Kate Magill
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 688 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 687 | – | ||
60 |
Cameron Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 684 | – | ||
61 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 665 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Elizabeth Bailey
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – |