Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
JAKE SANNEM
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Dean Farris
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Steele
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 13 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Andy Xianyang Song
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Rice
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Walker Higgins
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 6 | +10.3% | SB | |
12 |
Clark Beach
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Graham Weaver
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 4 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Levente Bathory
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Samuel Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Josh Walsh
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 809 | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Troy Li
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 786 | – | ||
19 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 777 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Hines
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 774 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Glavich
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 765 | +0.5% | SB | |
22 |
Alex Moore
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 758 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 753 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
John Cobb
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 753 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 830 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Dean Farris
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 828 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 824 | – | ||
4 |
Andy Xianyang Song
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 802 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
JAKE SANNEM
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 794 | – | PB | |
6 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 793 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Sam Steele
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 792 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 787 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Walker Higgins
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 783 | +10.2% | SB | |
10 |
Tyler Rice
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 782 | – | ||
11 |
Graham Weaver
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 781 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Clark Beach
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 778 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 776 | – | ||
14 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 775 | – | PB | |
15 |
Samuel Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 775 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Levente Bathory
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 774 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Josh Walsh
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 770 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 769 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Moore
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 766 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Hines
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 764 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Josh Slater
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 763 | +4.9% | PB | |
22 |
John Cobb
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 762 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Glavich
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 762 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 762 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Troy Li
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 761 | – | ||
26 |
Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 760 | – | ||
27 |
Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 760 | – | ||
28 |
John Mataxas
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 756 | – | ||
29 |
Tim Hagemeister
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 756 | +7.6% | PB | |
30 |
Clayton Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 756 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Roman Horoszewski
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 754 | – | ||
32 |
Nicholas Schwegel
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 754 | +2.9% | SB | |
32 |
Kevin Miller
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 754 | – | PB | |
34 |
Derek Sander
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 753 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 751 | – | PB | |
36 |
Joel Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 750 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Atalay Onol
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 750 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Josh McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 748 | – | ||
39 |
Spencer Carl
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
40 |
Joshua Horne
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 748 | – | PB | |
41 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 746 | – | ||
42 |
Alex Ballard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 744 | +3.8% | PB | |
43 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 742 | -3.2% | ||
44 |
Niko Stines
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 741 | +2.8% | PB | |
45 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 740 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 737 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Lee Bradley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 735 | – | PB | |
48 |
Stetson Lamb
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 735 | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Eric Whisenant
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 734 | +2.2% | PB | |
50 |
Zach Hils
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 733 | – | ||
51 |
Ryan Waters
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 731 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jackson Tunks
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 730 | +5.3% | PB | |
53 |
Shawn Lemarie
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 730 | +0.3% | SB | |
54 |
Ethan Beach
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 730 | +0.4% | PB | |
55 |
Nick Palmer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 728 | +0.4% | PB | |
56 |
Nicholas Perera
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 728 | – | PB | |
57 |
Grant Sprout
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
58 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 727 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Noah Lense
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 727 | -1.5% | ||
60 |
Rex Riley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 726 | -0.1% | ||
61 |
Christian Van Dellen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 725 | – | ||
61 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 725 | +2.7% | PB | |
63 |
Taye Baldinazzo
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 725 | – | ||
63 |
Brody Heck
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
65 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 724 | +2.1% | PB | |
66 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 723 | -2.0% | ||
67 |
Jacob Johnson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 723 | -1.2% | ||
68 |
Jonathan Spires
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 722 | +1.8% | SB | |
68 |
Spencer Lafata
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 722 | +3.1% | SB | |
70 |
Will Riggs
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 719 | +1.9% | PB | |
71 |
Chase Van Patten
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 718 | -0.3% | ||
72 |
Christian Berry
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 717 | +4.5% | PB | |
73 |
John Sampson
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 717 | +5.2% | PB | |
74 |
Patrick Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
75 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 713 | – | ||
76 |
Jake Otterbein
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 713 | – | PB | |
77 |
T. C. Smith
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jason Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 706 | +1.4% | SB | |
79 |
John Mitchell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
80 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 695 | +3.3% | PB | |
81 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 691 | -2.6% | ||
82 |
Jason Jung
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 691 | – | ||
83 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
84 |
Vince Partlow
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
85 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 687 | -0.6% | ||
86 |
Eric Knowles
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 686 | -4.0% | ||
87 |
Brian McGroarty
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 684 | -1.5% | ||
88 |
Jackson Kent
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 677 | – | ||
89 |
Joonas Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 672 | +3.4% | PB | |
90 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 658 | – | ||
91 |
Jake Heidecker
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 635 | – | ||
92 |
Dj Arslanian
Swim United
|
Swim United | 635 | – | ||
– |
Nikolai Syssoev
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Quarin
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – |