Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Clay
|
Clay | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Dehner
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Ben Borgert
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Danny Hartley
Martin County
|
Martin County | JR | 14 | PB | |
4 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | JR | 14 | ||
6 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Clay
|
Clay | FR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Will Pisani
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Jose Alvarez
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chase Gutknecht
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Paden Brunault
Edgewater
|
Edgewater | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Harasz
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | JR | 6 | +7.2% | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Wolfe
Samuel Wolfson
|
Samuel Wolfson | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Logan Gurtowsky
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Harrison Howerton
Tocoi
|
Tocoi | SO | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kevin M. Smith
J.W. Mitchell
|
J.W. Mitchell | SR | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Carter Treat
Oakleaf
|
Oakleaf | SO | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Dehner
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SR | 145 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caeleb Dressel
Clay
|
Clay | SR | 144 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Borgert
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SR | 144 | – | ||
4 |
Will Pisani
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 136 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | JR | 136 | – | ||
6 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Clay
|
Clay | FR | 134 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jose Alvarez
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SR | 131 | – | PB | |
8 |
Danny Hartley
Martin County
|
Martin County | JR | 129 | – | ||
9 |
Paden Brunault
Edgewater
|
Edgewater | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
10 |
Noah Harasz
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | JR | 125 | +7.8% | PB | |
11 |
Chase Gutknecht
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
12 |
Harrison Howerton
Tocoi
|
Tocoi | SO | 121 | – | ||
13 |
Carter Treat
Oakleaf
|
Oakleaf | SO | 121 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kevin M. Smith
J.W. Mitchell
|
J.W. Mitchell | SR | 121 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Logan Gurtowsky
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joshua Wolfe
Samuel Wolfson
|
Samuel Wolfson | SR | 118 | – | ||
17 |
Thompson Marston
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Loomis
Saint Augustine
|
Saint Augustine | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
19 |
Eric Erlenmeyer
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | JR | 117 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Kendall
Winter Haven
|
Winter Haven | SR | 116 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Dillon Copa
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
22 |
Juan Perez-costa
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | JR | 110 | – | ||
23 |
Ivan Parada
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | SR | 109 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Sparks
Robinson
|
Robinson | SR | 103 | – | PB |