Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Stallworth
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | +10.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Lake
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
John Arnold
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Harrison McGriff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Holtcamp
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 13 | +8.4% | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Deas
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Vaughn Barnhart
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Denson Gould
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Noah Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | +8.8% | PB | |
11 |
James Reaves
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Beckett Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
James Wu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Payton Burch
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Whiting
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Ramaglia
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Laggan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Caleb Fields
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Joshua Lin
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | – | ||
20 |
Justin An
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +5.9% | PB | |
21 |
Harris Hines
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Matt Oliver
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Joseph Gambril
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Jalen McDade
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
25 |
Will McRoberts
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
26 |
Chaz McGhee
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
27 |
Patrick Bingham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Ignacio Leon
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Hunter Harding
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
30 |
Thomas Roach
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Chance Keeney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Benji Coleman
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | – |