Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Wu
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Cazzorla
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Nikola Andjelic
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alec Huang
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Snyder
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Dranoel Truter
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Anton Khrystenko
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Zou
North Shore Swimming Inc.
|
North Shore Swimming Inc. | 11 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Michael Zuppone
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Delano Townsend
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 7 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Andrew Hawkins
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Steven Zhao
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 5 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Justin Chang
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 4 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Aristides Speres
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
TJ Devito
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Kishinevsky
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 1 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Ryan Burke
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | -7.0% | ||
18 |
T. J. Tellekamp
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Yuvaraj Dhir
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Nicholas Lauritano
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Ryan Zhang
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Miles Hamberg
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | – | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Stephen Kelleher
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | – | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Patrick Lydon
West Islip Swim
|
West Islip Swim | – | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
BRENDAN WOODS
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | – | -0.4% | ||
26 |
MATTHEW CANNON
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | – | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Fergus
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | – | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Adayev
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
Blue Arrow Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Hector Barboza
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | – | -4.4% | ||
30 |
Brian Connors
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | 0.0% | ||
31 |
William Ye
West Islip Swim
|
West Islip Swim | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Michael Gagion
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
33 |
James Park
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Harrison Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Max Orman-Kollmar
Apex Swim Club
|
Apex Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Liam Carey
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | – | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Ruben Cerri-Droz
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Daniel Sachkov
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
Blue Arrow Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Daniel Tucci
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Jonathan Tilas
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | – | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Cole Collier
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -3.3% | ||
42 |
James Distasio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Ahmed Elgamal
Shorefront YMCA / Brooklyn Seals
|
Shorefront YMCA / Brooklyn Seals | – | -2.6% | ||
44 |
Timothy Ho
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | – | -4.3% | ||
45 |
Troy Maida
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | – | -7.5% | ||
– |
Robert Helbock
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | NS | – | – |