Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Smith
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joanne Fu
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Megan Smith
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kamryn Paige
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anna Vitolins
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Landeryou
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Maggie Wyngowski
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Smith
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 802 | – | PB | |
2 |
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 800 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joanne Fu
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 738 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emily Landeryou
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 765 | – | ||
5 |
Anna Vitolins
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 701 | – | ||
6 |
Kamryn Paige
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 740 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Wyngowski
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 739 | – | ||
8 |
Megan Smith
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 737 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Malia Wolf
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 733 | – | PB | |
10 |
Allie Dixon
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 711 | +6.9% | PB | |
11 |
Mary Katherine Clark
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 662 | – | ||
12 |
Megan Duffy
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 703 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cat CHRISTINIS
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 657 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Cassie McBryde
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 655 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Walsh
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 687 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Gabriella Meringolo
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 679 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Maelyn Elder
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 632 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brooke Matthias
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 674 | – | ||
19 |
Dia Gawronski
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 668 | – | ||
20 |
Sandra Li
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 665 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Emma Whall
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 654 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Lindsay Brenneman
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 607 | – | ||
23 |
Jessica Sun
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 599 | – | ||
24 |
Natalie Morse
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 591 | – | ||
25 |
Ashley Huang
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 632 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Nina Levine
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 584 | – | ||
27 |
Ali Kea
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 571 | – | PB | |
28 |
Livy Petrozza
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 613 | – | ||
29 |
Rachel Rymer
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 560 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Peter
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 542 | – | ||
31 |
Julia Cullen
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 581 | – | ||
32 |
Saralyn Caldwell
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 576 | – | ||
33 |
Logan Wickman
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 520 | – | ||
34 |
Katie Weaver
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 387 | – | ||
– |
Anna Carroll
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | – | – |