Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Zhu
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Mason Laur
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Horkan
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Dare Rose
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Fallon
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Long Zuo
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Ye
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Hunter Kim
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Tor Metelmann
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | – | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Byrnes
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Lewke
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Micah Lowe
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Collin Feliciano
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Feng
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Ace Takahashi
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Clayton Bernauer
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Connor Hunt
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Bennett Ehret
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Sean Madden
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Gavin Formon
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Clough
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Johnny Bradshaw
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Hyde
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Zach Ashby
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Tenzin Dawa
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Sam Haddad
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | – | – | ||
27 |
Blake Johnson
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Michael Park
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Seth Kibler
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
RILEY THOMAS
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | – | ||
31 |
JJ Barad
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Justice Carrenard
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Daniel Alpert
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Nick Radkov
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -5.2% | ||
35 |
Michael Iacobelli
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Su
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Nick Todorovic
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – |