Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 11 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mikel Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 8 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Katherine Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Bainon Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Alex Clampffer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 4 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Emily Miller
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Rose Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 804 | -4.8% | ||
2 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 658 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mikel Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 637 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Bainon Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 625 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Katherine Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 500 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Alex Clampffer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 487 | – | PB | |
7 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 565 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 557 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Rose Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 554 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Emily Miller
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 405 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Maryc-Claire Stark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 492 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 489 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jennah Markovitch
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 388 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Madeleine Pierce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 379 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jordy Spencer
Swim United
|
Swim United | 377 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mia Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 455 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Annabelle Elsner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Valerie Monticone
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 387 | -5.7% | ||
19 |
Ihop Sanchez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 295 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Cassandra Lis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 273 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Finley
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 268 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Molly Russell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 339 | -7.1% | ||
23 |
Gwynn Furlich
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 250 | – | PB | |
24 |
Caroline Mullen
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 294 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Kate Stavnicky
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 145 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Victoria Hagen
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 196 | -4.8% | ||
27 |
Katie Sanchez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Paola Colon
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – |