Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexi Agee
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Newbould
Swim United
|
Swim United | 8.50 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Gotlieb
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8.50 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Xu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Leah Marks
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Nikki Eyssen
Swim United
|
Swim United | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
M. P. Pederson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Meyer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Gundling
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Newbould
Swim United
|
Swim United | 601 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lexi Agee
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 563 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Madison Gotlieb
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 577 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Erin Xu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 568 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 539 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nikki Eyssen
Swim United
|
Swim United | 515 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
M. P. Pederson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 508 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Leah Marks
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 501 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Gina Smith
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 480 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Gundling
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 466 | +4.3% | SB | |
11 |
Emma Meyer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 479 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Gill
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 455 | +3.1% | SB | |
13 |
Marley Howell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 465 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Maddie SONGER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 454 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Rozsa
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 454 | – | PB | |
16 |
Amanda Palutsis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 443 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Maria Kloboves
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 441 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Lauren Sapochetti
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 427 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Kaitlynn Henninge
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 422 | +5.5% | PB | |
20 |
Katherine Hagen
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 402 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 386 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Abigail Beauchesne
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 346 | +0.7% | SB | |
23 |
Emma George
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 306 | -3.5% | ||
24 |
Kyleah Gaydos
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 314 | -4.4% | ||
25 |
Marissa Bowers
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 313 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Angelica Virzi
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 276 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Martello
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 215 | – |