Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Savage
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Jacob Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Toothman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Metz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 6 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Jacob Kavalec
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Dan Gyurke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Rooney
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
James Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Savage
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 717 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Zach Toothman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 657 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Kavalec
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 636 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 606 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Metz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 597 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Dan Gyurke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 593 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 713 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Rooney
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 711 | +5.9% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 575 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
James Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 568 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Isaac Shaker
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 525 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Mitchell Montag
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 455 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 570 | +6.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jared Eyler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 510 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 509 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Figurella
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 506 | +7.6% | PB | |
17 |
AJ Robertson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 502 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 498 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 427 | +10.4% | PB | |
20 |
Brach Knutson
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 304 | +8.1% | PB | |
21 |
Vince Elmore
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 398 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Zach Opperman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 388 | – | PB | |
23 |
Grady Bystrom
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 377 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 373 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Connor Krohn
French Creek Y
|
French Creek Y | 326 | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Canonico
Swim United
|
Swim United | 318 | – | ||
27 |
Tony Kulacz
French Creek Y
|
French Creek Y | 308 | +8.7% | PB | |
28 |
Angelo Kulacz
French Creek Y
|
French Creek Y | 300 | +10.1% | PB | |
29 |
Dylan Gonzalez
French Creek Y
|
French Creek Y | 182 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Braylen Eaton
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 289 | +21.2% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Faulkner
University Swim
|
University Swim | 147 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Jasef Gonzalez
French Creek Y
|
French Creek Y | 135 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Clay Fallon
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 113 | -2.4% |