Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Carter
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 20 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Goose Platek
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 17 | +9.7% | PB | |
3 |
Hope Waggoner
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Stephanie Byron
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Caitlyn Chubb
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Katie McEniry
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | +12.2% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Dyer
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Gwen Bakker
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 11 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
LINDY Hunter
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Anna Chubb
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Kat Ralls
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Chen
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Miller
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kinsley Byrd
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ruby Hudson
Cullman Swim Association
|
Cullman Swim Association | – | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Julia Quernemoen
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Macie Mathers
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jada Liu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Bella Guillamondegui
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +11.6% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Bush
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Angela Kowalczyk
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ali Jones
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
23 |
Anne Skinner
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Danielle Nguyen
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Emilia Magliocco
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Claire Quadrini
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Chloe Frandsen
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Jenna Nave
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Sharlie Jurgens
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Jinhyo Park
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB |