Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 32 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 28 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 26 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Xiangfei Xie
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 24 | – | ||
7 |
DOM Baldwin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Austin Simpson
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Sean Gage
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Chirag Das
KING
|
KING | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Robert Kee
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Samuel Harquail
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 9 | ||
19 |
Emmett McCann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | ||
21 |
Matthew Choi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 4 | ||
22 |
Corbin Jee
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 3 | PB | |
23 |
William Hughs
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | ||
– |
Alejandro Flores
KING
|
KING | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 576 | PB | |
26 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 479 | ||
27 |
Henry Pendleton
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 456 | PB | |
28 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 451 | ||
31 |
Brandon Leu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 427 | ||
32 |
Alexander Sun
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 397 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xiangfei Xie
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 708 | +2.1% | SB | |
2 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 699 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 688 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Jonathan Brown
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 682 | – | ||
7 |
DOM Baldwin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 660 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 655 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Colin Eriks
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 628 | – | ||
11 |
Ryder McGinnis
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 628 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 622 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 611 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Robert Kee
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 607 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 592 | -4.2% | ||
16 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 591 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Austin Simpson
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 584 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 578 | -5.0% | ||
19 |
Chirag Das
KING
|
KING | 562 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Hunter Lane
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 559 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Sean Gage
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 558 | – | ||
23 |
Alejandro Flores
KING
|
KING | 549 | -5.5% | ||
24 |
William Hughs
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 535 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Samuel Harquail
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 525 | -9.2% | ||
26 |
Tom Schab
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 523 | +2.3% | SB | |
27 |
Andrew Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 523 | -3.9% | ||
28 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Choi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 515 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Corbin Jee
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 514 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Emmett McCann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 509 | -3.8% | ||
32 |
Bryan Phung
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 505 | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 497 | -4.5% | ||
35 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 489 | -3.6% | ||
36 |
Brandon Leu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 475 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alexander Sun
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 463 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Henry Pendleton
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 459 | +5.3% | SB | |
41 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 451 | -10.3% | ||
42 |
Aron Markow
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 450 | -3.0% | ||
43 |
Jonathan Hegeberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 443 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Brisen Pearson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 440 | – | ||
45 |
Ethan Forsberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 437 | -7.2% | ||
47 |
Nikita Polyakov
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 412 | -6.8% | ||
48 |
Milo Hart
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 398 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Tony Moore
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Cindrich
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | – | ||
– |
Peter Trahms
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeff Kasahara
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxwell Eyrich
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – |